Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
23.74
10
Josh Rigby
All Saints - Whitby
NT
23.82
8
Fabian Hayles
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
24.65
23.93
6
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
24.01
5
Maurice Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
23.89
24.06
4
Tremayne Palma-Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
NT
3
Alec Williamson
Uxbridge S S
NT
24.17
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
24.31
2
Jason Persaud
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
24.32
1
Justin Sayers
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
24.44
Geoffrey Olara
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
24.86
Trevayne Thomas
Sinclair - Whitby
25.26
24.90
O.J Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
24.50
24.92
Connor Lepp
Port Perry - Port Perry
24.20
24.96
Marc Lefebvre
Uxbridge S S
NT
25.26
Jermain Jordan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
25.00
25.55
Dylan Seto
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
25.77
Naicke Kalala
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
25.77
Andrew Lawson-Cowie
Pine Ridge - Pickering
25.00
26.10
Cameron Polley
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
26.60
Joel Nurse
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
25.37
26.62
Craig Easton
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.74
Leronn Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
27.01
Jason Romans
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
24.25
27.27
Jordan A McFarland
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
27.31
Thayne Latour
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
28.15
Cody Kroth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
28.95
Nathanel Andrew
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
28.98
Michael Thompson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
29.30
Samuel Awotundun
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
26.00
30.65
Travis G King
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
30.80
Tyler S Goodwin
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
30.84
Delon Hubbard
Ajax - Ajax
NT
DNS
Justin Greaves
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
Dean Drasnin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
27.10
DNS
Haidari Adris
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Sean Cruikshanks
Port Perry - Port Perry
24.00
DNS
Alex M Rausa
Anderson - Whitby
NT
DNS
Skyler Fines
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
Brad Beaumont
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DNS
Quincey James
Ajax - Ajax
NT
DNS
Jeridan Williams
Ajax - Ajax
NT
DNS
Jerome Laylor
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Keldyn Ahlstedt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
Matthew Janczak
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
26.00
DNS
Marcus Malcolm
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Young Kim
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
Nick Grant
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Jordan Mcbride
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
Patrick Ashley
Courtice - Courtice
25.00
DNS
Chrystian Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
Tyshin Mitchell
Ajax - Ajax
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en