trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Lane CoteTimiskaming - New Liskeard23.9923.7910
Cameron ChisholmTimmins High24.5024.488
Riley RobitailleTheriault - Timmins24.6324.706
Brent GauthierTheriault - Timmins25.8525.355
Dante HoksbergenO'Gorman - Timmins26.9026.434
Spencer BaptiseTimmins High26.0026.683
Alex PelletierNordik - Hearst25.0227.202
Bryce VincentTimmins High26.2127.831
Connor LahaieO'Gorman - Timmins29.9028.01
Frederick GirardNordik - Hearst25.9929.38
Rocky LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchool30.5129.71
Matias ChalouxRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.