trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga26.2225.95-0.0
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.8926.03-0.0
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga24.6026.64-0.0
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton25.7226.73-0.0
Erika RosatoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26.4028.37-0.0
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.0026.19-0.0
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton26.8526.68-0.0
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion27.0027.07-0.0
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga26.3527.80-0.0
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.9329.24-0.0
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.5027.05-0.0
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.7727.49-0.0
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0027.68-0.0
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.0028.00-0.0
Monique MonroeMentor College - Mississauga29.1628.38-0.0
Elizabeth LewisSt. Augustine - Brampton28.7228.40-0.0
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.5628.61-0.0
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - Mississauga28.3728.69-0.0
Amira CrandonCentral Peel - Brampton29.0028.88-0.0
Onome OyiborohoroSt. Roch - Brampton29.2028.90-0.0
Jaeda BrefoNorth Park - Brampton28.5928.92-0.0
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.1029.31-0.0
Lexie CoakleyBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.0229.75-0.0
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.7930.05-0.0
Vanessa ThompsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.9030.38-0.0
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.9430.43-0.0
Claudia DassRick Hansen - Mississauga24.6430.48-0.0
Lychelle MayFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.5030.64-0.0
Diana ConstantinescuStreetsville - Mississauga28.0130.65-0.0
Kaitlyn BlanchetteSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.0031.06-0.0
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College Scho29.0032.07-0.0
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton28.24DNS-0.0
Abigail JosephFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.70DNS-0.0
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26.37DNS-0.0
Beyonce RobinsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.86DNS-0.0
Grace Amos-OmoruyiAscension of Our Lord-Miss27.08DNS-0.0
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.0325.63-0.0
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga25.9526.27-0.0
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga26.6425.70-0.0
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton26.7326.59-0.0
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton26.6825.97-0.0
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.4926.61-0.0
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.1926.20-0.0
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton27.0526.84-0.0
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion27.0727.01-0.0
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga27.8027.86-0.0
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0028.09-0.0
Monique MonroeMentor College - Mississauga28.3828.39-0.0
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.2428.92-0.0
Erika RosatoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga28.3729.04-0.0
Elizabeth LewisSt. Augustine - Brampton28.40DNS-0.0
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.68DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.6325.48-0.010
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga26.2726.05-0.08
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga25.7026.21-0.06
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton25.9726.22-0.05
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.2026.32-0.04
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton26.5926.96-0.03
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.6127.37-0.02
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.8427.55-0.01
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.