trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.0927.56
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.0027.81
Jenae DownsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.0027.97
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga26.8027.42
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.2028.18
Vanessa Di CeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.3828.33
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton27.5028.33
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.1028.04
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion27.5028.63
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.9028.73
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.3028.89
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.6628.67
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion28.0028.90
Erika RosatoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.0028.93
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton31.7329.19
Nikita PintoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.5029.52
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon28.3529.70
Elizabeth LewisSt. Augustine - Brampton28.7929.83
Heather DuxburyIona Catholic - Mississauga29.0030.54
Alexandra CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.0031.64
Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.4531.96
Roma PatelNorth Park - Brampton33.00DNS
Khiara BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.10DNS
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.90DNS
Mikaela MartinezFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.00DNS
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton28.2326.73
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.5626.33
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.8127.37
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga27.4226.64
Vanessa Di CeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.3327.58
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0426.81
Jenae DownsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.9727.61
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.3328.04
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.1828.12
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.6728.18
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.7328.32
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.8928.41
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton29.1928.65
Nikita PintoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.5228.88
Erika RosatoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga28.9329.07
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion28.9029.10
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion28.6329.39
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.3725.1410
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.8125.488
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.3325.796
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga26.6426.185
Jenae DownsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27.6126.954
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.1227.153
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton28.0427.182
Vanessa Di CeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.5827.371
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.