Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
25.50
26.75
-0.0
10
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.92
-0.0
8
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.04
-0.0
6
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
28.34
-0.0
5
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
28.36
-0.0
4
Katie Locke
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
26.50
28.47
-0.0
3
Alyssa Amazan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
29.31
-0.0
2
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.35
-0.0
1
Jennifer Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
29.58
-0.0
Zliata Bishev
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.46
-0.0
Shavoni Grant
Vaughan - Thornhill
30.99
30.66
-0.0
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
30.68
-0.0
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.29
-0.0
Jordan Tidd
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
31.37
-0.0
Brenna Tingle
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
31.68
-0.0
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.97
-0.0
Esther Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
28.59
32.24
-0.0
Stephania Sanita
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
32.73
-0.0
Shayna Kesten
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
32.80
-0.0
Maja Ilijevska
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
33.17
-0.0
Mandy Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
34.67
-0.0
Bernice Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
35.73
-0.0
Eve Curtis
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kiara Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyona Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mitra Shekari
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dhanya Watson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marissa Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Qui-ana Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stephanie Tutton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Annalyse Fu
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anique Singh
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en