Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
26.00
25.88
10
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
25.00
26.06
8
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
NT
26.55
6
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
26.62
5
Maya Reynolds
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.62
4
Charlotte Clayton
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
27.24
3
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.91
2
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
27.77
28.18
1
Jessica Looije
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.00
28.29
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.34
28.55
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
29.49
28.88
Megan Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.50
28.91
Natalya Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
29.93
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
29.60
29.95
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
29.85
30.26
Lauren Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
30.30
Kiera Sinnamon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.44
Tyffany Ambrose
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
30.49
Victoria Khounbourinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
30.56
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.66
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.96
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.81
31.05
Brittany Hamilton
Unionville - Markham
30.07
31.08
Stefani Arcadi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
NT
31.17
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
31.79
31.47
Baylea Mclean
Vaughan - Thornhill
31.97
31.76
Amanda de Vries
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
32.25
Esther Mathialagan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
32.64
Zoe Papakonstantino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.30
Zoey Kareckas
Vaughan - Thornhill
36.00
33.62
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.92
Kathleen Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.30
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
29.40
36.86
Adele Wolske
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Vanessa Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Valerie Radyuk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.97
DNS
Abigail Bata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
31.19
DNS
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Valeriya Lahatskaya
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Fiona Mucko
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Mitra Shekari
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Henry Natalie
Toronto District Christian Hig
NT
DNS
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill Tigers
NT
DNS
Kiki Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
29.18
DNS
Breanna Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Marissa Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Kiara Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Emma Mccamus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Nathaly Garcia
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kimberly Chau
St. Augustine - Markham
29.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en