Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.10
25.72
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.80
27.46
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
26.50
27.73
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.11
27.56
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.25
27.62
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
25.50
27.85
Aliya Reid
St. Edmund Campion
27.80
27.92
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
28.32
27.97
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
27.00
28.07
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.47
28.13
Josephine Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
28.50
28.79
Alexis Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
28.40
29.15
Janeal Headley
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
29.17
Andrea Possella
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
29.00
29.23
Keyana Des Vignes-Gardener
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
28.76
29.45
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.19
29.60
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.35
30.23
Simone Swaby
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.00
31.00
Keyanna Harris
John Cabot - Mississauga
29.60
31.75
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.96
31.94
Selina Song
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Tamara Saunders
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.40
DNS
Adrienne Iannicca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
29.00
DNS
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
29.04
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.72
25.75
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
27.73
25.78
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.46
26.42
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
27.97
27.14
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
27.85
27.00
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.62
27.34
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.13
28.02
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
28.07
28.12
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.56
28.15
Aliya Reid
St. Edmund Campion
27.92
28.31
Josephine Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
28.79
29.02
Andrea Possella
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
29.23
29.43
Janeal Headley
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.17
29.48
Keyana Des Vignes-Gardener
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
29.45
29.54
Alexis Francis
St. Roch - Brampton
29.15
30.09
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.60
30.99
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
25.78
24.02
10
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.75
25.03
8
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.42
25.80
6
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.34
25.85
5
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
27.14
27.26
4
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
28.12
27.66
3
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.02
27.89
2
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 Jun 2015 11:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en