Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.86
24.43
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.72
24.66
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.46
27.24
Sade McCreath
St. Edmund Campion
25.20
25.19
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.10
25.91
Sabrina Canini
Humberview - Bolton
00.80
27.33
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.71
26.78
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
00.70
27.90
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.80
27.97
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.62
26.90
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
26.50
26.91
Antoinette Sebastien
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.16
28.19
Raphaela Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.50
28.44
Michka Lee
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.90
29.28
Emilee Petrie
Humberview - Bolton
00.90
29.61
Heather Ferguson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
31.57
DNS
Tamayah Edwards
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
28.54
DNS
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.62
DNS
Jayvonlae Hooper
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.90
DNS
Savannah Stephen
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
00.90
DNS
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
25.72
DNS
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.43
23.89
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.66
24.79
Sade McCreath
St. Edmund Campion
25.19
24.88
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.90
26.52
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.91
25.50
Sabrina Canini
Humberview - Bolton
27.33
26.75
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
27.90
26.83
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.24
26.95
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.78
27.16
Antoinette Sebastien
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
28.19
28.01
Raphaela Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.44
28.23
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.97
28.26
Michka Lee
Mississauga - Mississauga
29.28
29.32
Emilee Petrie
Humberview - Bolton
29.61
29.59
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
26.91
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.89
24.28
10
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.79
24.63
8
Sade McCreath
St. Edmund Campion
24.88
25.33
6
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.50
26.04
5
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.52
26.50
4
Sabrina Canini
Humberview - Bolton
26.75
26.63
3
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.95
26.87
2
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.83
27.08
1
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en