Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
25.58
-0.0
10
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
26.55
-0.0
8
Natasha Klaisos
Markville - Markham
26.50
26.87
-0.0
6
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.90
27.04
-0.0
5
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
27.39
-0.0
4
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.70
27.40
-0.0
3
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
27.44
-0.0
2
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
27.76
-0.0
1
Raffaella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.07
-0.0
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
30.18
28.44
-0.0
Kiera Hill
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
28.60
28.62
-0.0
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
28.60
28.65
-0.0
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.67
-0.0
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.68
-0.0
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.80
-0.0
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
29.20
29.05
-0.0
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.13
-0.0
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
29.40
29.40
-0.0
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
29.50
29.92
-0.0
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.20
-0.0
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
30.45
-0.0
Emma Capalbo
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
30.56
-0.0
Joneisha Stephens
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.04
-0.0
Leila Ban
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.37
-0.0
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.71
-0.0
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
31.73
-0.0
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
32.68
-0.0
Vasty Owusu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.60
32.80
-0.0
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
33.17
-0.0
Mika Francisco
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
33.64
-0.0
Brittany Calvert
Maple - Maple
NT
33.82
-0.0
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
00.30
34.20
-0.0
Bernice Fung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
35.29
-0.0
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
35.68
-0.0
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Magdalene Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Morountodun Sowemimo
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marlee Baker
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
32.27
DNS
-0.0
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chris Chen
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Karen He
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
30.50
DNS
-0.0
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kendra White
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emily Martin
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Savanna Roberts
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
29.50
DNS
-0.0
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Avigail Aaron
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christine Appiah-kubi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Palasigue
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en