Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tiffany Sabado
Notre Dame - Toronto
00.60
25.88
-0.0
10
Latoya L Thomas
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
00.60
26.57
-0.0
8
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.86
26.88
-0.0
6
Angelee Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
26.50
27.13
-0.0
5
Monique Calliste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
25.01
27.24
-0.0
4
Ashley Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.20
27.63
-0.0
3
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
27.79
27.65
-0.0
2
Brittany Boxill
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.33
27.84
-0.0
1
Shaunalee Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.60
27.91
-0.0
Teah Domazet
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
28.20
27.93
-0.0
Kaliesha Hawthorne
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
26.11
28.09
-0.0
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.30
28.15
-0.0
Chanelle McLeod
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.70
28.51
-0.0
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
28.29
28.57
-0.0
Judith Owusuaak
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
28.57
-0.0
Nikiya Ricketts-Ewen
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
28.96
-0.0
Mickey Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
26.85
29.20
-0.0
Narissa Orrett
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
28.73
29.38
-0.0
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.80
29.56
-0.0
Tevonne Willie
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
27.04
29.89
-0.0
Sara Rizakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
30.22
-0.0
Victoria Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
30.23
30.54
-0.0
Sarah Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
28.11
30.59
-0.0
Michelle Wozniak
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
30.72
-0.0
Leneisha Browne
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
30.76
-0.0
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.90
31.10
-0.0
Vivian Patruno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
32.35
31.11
-0.0
Mariae Pabon
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
31.57
-0.0
Charlene Asencio
Loretto College - Toronto
NT
31.93
-0.0
Raquel Sadovnick
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
NT
31.10
-0.0
Ashleigh Ashby
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
32.09
-0.0
Sarena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
34.44
-0.0
Kelisha Jacobs
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katia Sebastiano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
30.46
DNS
-0.0
Angel Retonda
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
33.50
DNS
-0.0
Jamila Thombs
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mia Bediako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.60
DNS
-0.0
Paige File Murby
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emma Lee
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
00.80
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2014 17:38:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en