trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.7525.68
Cierra Da SilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.2426.36
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.2926.65
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton25.6627.03
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.4025.95
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga26.1726.60
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.0027.27
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga28.4128.80
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton27.4327.16
Tianna Gates-JulienBramalea - Brampton26.5027.59
Sophie LewickCardinal Leger - Brampton27.0028.88
Leah Forbes-BrownSt. Augustine - Brampton28.6228.31
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga28.0028.72
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S29:00.0028.91
Keiana HarrisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.0029.14
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton29.0029.25
Amanda PosellaLoyola - Mississauga29.0030.14
Katie WarnerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29.0030.22
Tamika Davis-ForbesSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp29.4730.31
Monique McFarlaneSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp32.2030.74
Kelsea McintoshHumberview - Bolton29:00.0031.05
Anita NwaghodoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.62DNS
Chelsea GrantSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp28.95DNS
Keasha BowenBramalea - Brampton26.50DNS
Chyna Watson-ReidNotre Dame - Brampton27.0026.92
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.9524.72
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.6526.00
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.6825.61
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga26.6026.21
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton27.0326.36
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton27.1626.65
Cierra Da SilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.3626.79
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.2726.98
Leah Forbes-BrownSt. Augustine - Brampton28.3128.07
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton29.2528.14
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga28.8028.47
Sophie LewickCardinal Leger - Brampton28.8828.93
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga28.7229.02
Keiana HarrisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.1429.94
Tianna Gates-JulienBramalea - Brampton27.59DNS
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S28.91DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.7224.7610
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.0025.418
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton26.3625.476
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.6125.495
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga26.2125.724
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton26.6526.293
Cierra Da SilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.7926.652
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.9826.761
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.