Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.99
25.11
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
24.50
25.21
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
23.97
25.60
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.70
25.67
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
26.57
26.12
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
26.50
27.04
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.97
26.27
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.60
27.03
Maquailla McFarlane
Central Peel - Brampton
28.40
27.21
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.50
27.05
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
26.91
27.48
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
27.50
27.51
Giovanna Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
28.64
28.16
Anne Odumah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.30
28.90
Thea Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.50
29.14
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.80
29.26
Iandra Heavan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
30.00
31.09
Shanice McLeish
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.50
31.41
Kayla Coulter
Streetsville S S
29.00
32.23
Montana Merante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
29.42
DNS
Julia Murphy
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.39
DNS
Zeanna-Shea Grant
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
29.00
DNS
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.30
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.60
24.11
-0.0
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.67
24.69
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
25.21
24.89
-0.0
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.11
24.99
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
26.12
25.10
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.27
26.03
-0.0
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.03
26.84
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.48
27.32
-0.0
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
27.51
27.33
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.05
27.57
-0.0
Maquailla McFarlane
Central Peel - Brampton
27.21
27.93
Anne Odumah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.90
28.33
-0.0
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.26
28.53
Thea Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.14
28.59
-0.0
Giovanna Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
28.16
DNS
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
27.04
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
24.11
24.23
10
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.69
24.98
8
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
24.89
25.13
6
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
25.10
25.32
5
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.99
25.41
4
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.03
26.75
3
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.84
27.52
2
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
27.32
27.94
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en