Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
25.30
25.08
Simone Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.50
25.28
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.99
25.72
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.91
25.98
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.50
25.34
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.30
26.37
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.48
26.40
Monique Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
27.16
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.00
26.59
Shadeen Robinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.03
26.70
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.42
27.21
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.00
27.95
Nicole Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.50
27.51
Khadijah Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
26.00
27.90
Chanel Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
27.30
28.23
Emma Ewing-Nagy
Erindale - Mississauga
28.19
28.32
Jenelle Richards
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.50
28.43
Janiegh Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.50
28.70
Damona Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
28.76
28.84
Deandra Dodd
Central Peel - Brampton
26.40
28.85
Monique Thaxter
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
23.11
29.28
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.15
29.38
Janeil Johnson
Mayfield - Brampton
29:00.00
30.22
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
28.67
33.54
Alexandra Pimentel
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.44
DNS
Shanise Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Rachel Apomah
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.29
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.34
24.92
Simone Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.28
24.99
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
25.08
24.94
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.72
25.48
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.98
25.81
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.40
26.38
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.59
26.07
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.37
26.58
Shadeen Robinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.70
27.51
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.21
27.60
Nicole Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.51
27.65
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.95
28.29
Khadijah Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
27.90
48.21
Emma Ewing-Nagy
Erindale - Mississauga
28.32
DNF
Chanel Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
28.23
DNF
Monique Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.16
DNF
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.92
24.88
10
Simone Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.99
25.05
8
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
24.94
25.16
6
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.48
25.25
5
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.81
26.03
4
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.07
26.42
3
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.58
26.59
2
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.38
26.66
1
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en