Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jerelle Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
26.21
-0.0
10
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills - Markham
27.30
26.99
-0.0
8
Annalesa Brown
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.09
-0.0
6
Isabelle DeSouza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
29.22
27.20
-0.0
5
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
28.35
27.38
-0.0
4
Elizabeth Galati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
28.89
27.40
-0.0
3
Oneika Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
29.35
27.53
-0.0
2
Lindsay Repath
Thornlea - Thornhill
28.56
27.78
-0.0
1
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
27.00
27.98
-0.0
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
28.01
-0.0
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.51
-0.0
Kathy Darkoa
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
28.55
-0.0
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.94
-0.0
Faith Oduwole
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
29.14
-0.0
Cristina Paulo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
29.18
-0.0
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
NT
30.17
-0.0
Sabrina Lombardo
Emily Carr Secondary School
30.14
31.50
-0.0
Krizia DeLuca
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
32.73
-0.0
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
32.92
-0.0
Chloe Grove
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
33.02
-0.0
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
33.64
34.11
-0.0
Talia Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
41.86
40.50
-0.0
Danielle Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
41.12
-0.0
Erin Chesney
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
41.86
-0.0
Caitlyn Rooney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Colleen Johnston
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dana Bakir
Emily Carr Secondary School
28.16
DNS
-0.0
Genita Adams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sheanee Spence
Emily Carr Secondary School
30.24
DNS
-0.0
Tiffany Chung
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Constance Chung
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Beachey
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.00
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en