Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
ROPSSAA
25.20
1993
Claudine Christopher
NPK
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
26.07
-0.0
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S
25.94
26.54
-0.0
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
26.20
27.35
-0.0
Shalkta White
Cawthra Park S S
27.50
27.41
-0.0
Keshia Primo
Fr. Michael Goetz
26.60
28.20
-0.0
Ariana Lloyd
Clarkson S S
24.50
26.64
-0.0
Giselle Mangal
St. Joan of Arc CSS
25.90
27.66
-0.0
Samatha Spike
St. Augustine S S
25.30
27.68
-0.0
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S
00.28
27.80
-0.0
Nadia Filippelli
Fr. Michael Goetz
25.90
28.21
-0.0
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
26.20
27.69
-0.0
Jennifer Seedu
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
25.90
27.80
-0.0
Alyssa Acorn
John Fraser S S
27.50
27.82
-0.0
Deandra Paul
St. Augustine S S
25:07.00
27.82
-0.0
Cloenica Dos Santos
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
NT
27.83
-0.0
Karyn Hanson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
25.00
28.26
-0.0
Chimwe Estick-Ransone
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
28.92
-0.0
Daniella Owusu
St. Marguerite d'Youville
29:10.00
29.01
-0.0
Melissa Hewitt
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
25.00
29.38
-0.0
Jhanaree McDonald
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
26.00
29.41
-0.0
Chantelle Selkridge
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
29.99
-0.0
Tamika Swaby
Cardinal Leger S S
29.00
30.04
-0.0
Kim Shelley
Heart Lake S S
NT
30.31
-0.0
Nastajah Smart
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
28.00
30.32
-0.0
Rocheal Phillips
Central Peel S S
33.00
30.35
-0.0
Stephanie Porteous
St. Paul H S
29.00
30.40
-0.0
Tesharah Briscoe
Central Peel S S
32.00
30.46
-0.0
Sabrina Brathwaite
Cardinal Leger S S
29.00
30.77
-0.0
Raquel Mclaren
Cardinal Leger S S
28.00
31.09
-0.0
Denielle Bravo
Clarkson S S
NT
31.19
-0.0
Omega Mighty
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
NT
31.35
-0.0
Anna-Kay Tate
Cardinal Leger S S
29.00
31.91
-0.0
Tafari Brewster
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
32.23
-0.0
Camille Amigelo
Philip Pocock S S
NT
36.78
-0.0
Chian Ntiamoah
Bramalea S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ryann Flecther
Fr. Michael Goetz
26.10
DNS
-0.0
Joanne Asquetta
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christine McGregor
St. Marguerite d'Youville
28:35.00
DNS
-0.0
Helina Aboagye
St. Joseph S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.07
26.35
-0.0
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S
26.54
26.41
-0.0
Ariana Lloyd
Clarkson S S
26.64
26.96
-0.0
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
27.35
27.07
-0.0
Karyn Hanson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
28.26
27.57
-0.0
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S
27.80
27.86
-0.0
Shalkta White
Cawthra Park S S
27.41
27.73
-0.0
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
27.69
27.90
-0.0
Giselle Mangal
St. Joan of Arc CSS
27.66
28.05
-0.0
Deandra Paul
St. Augustine S S
27.82
28.12
-0.0
Cloenica Dos Santos
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
27.83
28.22
-0.0
Jennifer Seedu
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
27.80
28.40
-0.0
Alyssa Acorn
John Fraser S S
27.82
28.52
-0.0
Nadia Filippelli
Fr. Michael Goetz
28.21
28.57
-0.0
Keshia Primo
Fr. Michael Goetz
28.20
29.34
-0.0
Samatha Spike
St. Augustine S S
27.68
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
27.07
25.90
-0.0
10
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S
26.41
25.98
-0.0
8
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.35
26.23
-0.0
6
Ariana Lloyd
Clarkson S S
26.96
26.59
-0.0
5
Karyn Hanson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
27.57
26.73
-0.0
4
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
27.90
27.65
-0.0
3
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S
27.86
27.80
-0.0
2
Shalkta White
Cawthra Park S S
27.73
27.99
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en