trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kayla VieuxLouis-Riel25.0526.08-1.3
Anesi AnyiaSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa25.2226.16-2.0
Dacey RichmondHoly Cross - Kingston26.7426.38-2.0
Sarah BellKingston - Kingston26.9426.75-1.3
Jada BurkeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa26.0927.24-2.0
Jenna MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa26.4827.40-1.3
Julia RichardChar-Lan District High School27.6127.26-2.0
Sarah KaySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.26.3627.46-1.3
Elisabeth CoxWest Carleton - Dunrobin26.6027.58-2.0
Daniella RuisendaalCampbellford - Campbellford27.5927.85-2.0
Robin HerfstCampbellford - Campbellford28.0028.37-1.3
Marieke Van SprielST. Mary CHS EOSM28.3828.41-2.0
Emma BacchiochiHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall28.1928.42-1.3
Ashlyn McClureSt. Joseph's - Renfrew28.4528.80-1.3
Maggie-Jo HicksonLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio28.2928.90-2.0
Skylar McCarthurAdam Scott - Peterborough27.44DNS-1.3
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kayla VieuxLouis-Riel26.0825.67-0.710
Anesi AnyiaSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa26.1625.91-0.78
Sarah BellKingston - Kingston26.7526.16-0.76
Dacey RichmondHoly Cross - Kingston26.3826.18-0.75
Jada BurkeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa27.2426.54-0.74
Sarah KaySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.27.4627.18-0.73
Jenna MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa27.4027.34-0.72
Julia RichardChar-Lan District High School27.26DNS-0.7
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.