trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie10.9011.44
Josh PapenhuyzenSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT11.53
Jeremie KashamaBear Creek S.S.12.0511.57
Alex St. AmourNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT11.62
Nathaniel MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham11.7311.68
Jeremy HusseySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie12.2811.73
Ivan StefanovBradford - BradfordNT11.73
Brian SitalSt. Peter's - Barrie11.9311.75
Isaiah CaruanoSt. Peter's - BarrieNT11.82
Avery BrownBanting Memorial - AllistonNT12.00
Mason HousleyBear Creek S.S.NT12.03
Liam HarrisonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie12.9812.04
Paul KorevaarBanting Memorial - AllistonNT12.04
Kevin TierneyBear Creek S.S.12.3012.18
Adam FaganNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT12.24
Deangelo RoseSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham12.5112.27
Jordan LeducNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT12.36
Zaais VanzeylUnity Christian - BarrieNT12.43
Kory LundBradford - BradfordNT12.44
Carson BreedonBanting Memorial - AllistonNT12.46
Marco ChakNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT12.60
Domenic PecchiaSt. Peter's - Barrie12.5512.69
O'Neil HarriottSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.70
Anthony MedinaSt. Peter's - Barrie12.5012.74
Alex Carmona-EppSt. Peter's - Barrie12.3012.81
Quinn GodfreySt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.85
Sebastian ClaroSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT12.97
Bailey YeomanSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT13.11
Tyler ScrimigeourBear Creek S.S.NT13.60
Kole RobertsonBear Creek S.S.NTDNS
Duncan McDonaldBanting Memorial - AllistonNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie11.4411.1910
Josh PapenhuyzenSt. Joseph's - Barrie11.5311.398
Alex St. AmourNouvelle Alliance - Barrie11.6211.486
Ivan StefanovBradford - Bradford11.7311.724
Jeremie KashamaBear Creek S.S.11.5711.732
Jeremy HusseySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie11.7311.911
Nathaniel MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham11.6811.93
Brian SitalSt. Peter's - Barrie11.7512.69
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.