trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Brandon TieuMaple - MapleNT14.95
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT11.05
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-11.2011.07
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-11.8011.22
Brayden FraserSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.24
Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-11.2011.30
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.1011.31
Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.4011.32
Robert PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.44
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5011.46
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook Secondary SchoolNT11.50
Aaron CollinsCentral Technical - TorontoNT11.52
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT11.59
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT11.61
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.2011.63
Nicholas MarkesiniBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.65
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11.67
Nasir KhalifaCentral Technical - TorontoNT11.76
Antonio RoachBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5011.86
Noah KazdanThornhill - ThornhillNT11.86
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT11.86
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9011.95
Ryan XuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT12.02
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.02
Sherlon LawernceJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.03
Erik BatarouJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.03
Justin FodorYork Mills - North YorkNT12.04
Abtin NikeghbaliRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT12.05
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.07
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT12.10
O'Tave EdmondsonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.12
Wenzel OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.12
Zaigham AliBur Oak S.S.NT12.14
Keano AllenDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.21
Miles LaFoucadeSt. Michael's College School-12.4012.25
Igo DomingoSt. Michael's College School-13.5012.29
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0012.30
D'Shaun PowellDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.32
Noel JakubikCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.33
Ryan BowmenJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.33
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNT12.36
Shelton SpencerJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.37
Liam KindredSt. Michael's College School-13.2012.40
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-11.9012.42
Tristan JanisenVaughan - ThornhillNT12.42
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.45
Kaiming QuiCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.46
Matthew BorinskySt. Michael's College School-12.6012.52
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0012.56
Wilson O'NeillCountry Day School - King City11.2012.64
James LinYork Mills - North YorkNT12.66
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0012.67
Farhan ZamirBayview - Richmond HillNT12.68
Liam KeaneSt. Michael's College School-13.2012.70
Robert SagurosJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.70
Philip VirdoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.71
Bob TangThornhill - ThornhillNT12.73
Anthony PicozziSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.76
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT12.76
Derek HsingYork Mills - North YorkNT12.79
Yonglin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT12.89
Tevin HaschekKeswick - KeswickNT12.90
Meshach Taylor-SmithCentral Technical - TorontoNT12.93
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT12.96
Nathiel MooreJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.97
Damon YeBur Oak S.S.NT13.09
JaJuan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.09
James St. MarieMonarch Park - Toronto12.9013.09
Daniel EdwardsMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.11
Danny CoronaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.14
Omari WellsVaughan - ThornhillNT13.27
Trust EsabunorCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.30
Spencer BurronVillanova CollegeNT13.33
Umar UppalBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5013.37
Prosserman SamuelWestmount - ThornhillNT13.39
Jimmy LIuCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.72
Sam WangTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.91
Marcus BejaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.10
Millad BahramiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.34
Oselumen Abor-GabrielDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT15.40
Yale ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNT15.63
Taylor KronickToronto Prep SchoolNT15.66
Stephen YuThornhill - ThornhillNT16.18
Seb BrownUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Javaun PuseyBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.00DNS
Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.50DNS
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Malik CampbellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Isaac WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Christopher Dela CruzYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Pasquale CalauttiCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.00DNS
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Myles McPhersonBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Justin ZhengBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Leslie HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNS
Matthew VaccaCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
William ZhuMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
David LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Adam MurphyPickering CollegeNTDNS
Troy Nadda-MillerMonarch Park - Toronto12.50DNS
Graham CassarSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.14DNS
Ayomide SarumiDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham11.0510.9510
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.3111.008
Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-11.3011.016
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-11.0711.075
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-11.2211.114
Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.3211.473
Robert PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.4411.492
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.4611.491
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook Secondary School11.5011.50
Brayden FraserSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.2411.55
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt11.5911.56
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt11.6111.57
Aaron CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto11.5211.65
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto11.6711.67
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.6311.67
Nicholas MarkesiniBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.6512.62
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.