trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA10.77May 22, 2013Bolade AjomaleMacKenzie, A
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.36
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville10.9010.99
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT11.09
Myles McphersonBrother Andre - MarkhamNT11.11
Mario TanuousSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT11.18
Brandon ClarkeSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT11.21
JAYDEN FRASERMaple - MapleNT11.42
Robert PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.47
Brayden FraserSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.56
Kevin TabatabaeiVaughan - ThornhillNT11.61
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT11.74
Miguel DeGuzmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT11.74
Tamilore OlufemiToronto District Christian HSNT11.78
Nicholas MarkesiniBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.84
Shermar PothemontEmily Carr Secondary School12.2011.84
Ryan XuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT11.88
Darryl HawthorneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.97
Zaigham AliBur Oak S.S.NT12.00
Noah KazdanThornhill - Thornhill11.8612.01
Malik CampbellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.02
Gurdave AroraWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.05
Joseph QuarcoopomeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.05
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.07
Abtin NikeghbaliRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT12.09
Miethunn RahulanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT12.09
Justen WongSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.19
Matei CalinescuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.20
Joseph OgunleyeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.24
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT12.25
Isaac WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.26
Oraine AndersonMiddlefield - MarkhamNT12.30
Marcus QuijanoWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.42
John NtoukasSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.46
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.46
Owen ChungJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT12.47
Kaiming QuiCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.57
Minh NguyenWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.58
Damon YeBur Oak S.S.NT12.58
Tevin HaschekKeswick - Keswick12.9012.58
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT12.59
Cormack DoyleSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.61
Nick ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT12.62
Noel JakubikCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.67
Jordan HunterVaughan - ThornhillNT12.73
Daniel EdwardsMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT12.79
Cassar NathanHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT12.84
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT12.84
Yonglin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT12.86
JaJuan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT12.87
Anthony PicozziSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.89
Tyler DearingSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.91
Marcus KhanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.97
Kelvin LieuWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.97
Justin YouckKeswick - KeswickNT13.00
Aaron KumareshBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.01
Ken LiuMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.03
Ziv AharoniWestmount - ThornhillNT13.12
Kiev RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.14
Raffi FoxVaughan - ThornhillNT13.87
Savio LaStouffville - Stouffville15.1214.39
Kirk KerrMiddlefield - MarkhamNT22.99
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville10.9911.0110
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham11.0911.138
Brayden FraserSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.5611.226
JAYDEN FRASERMaple - Maple11.4211.445
Myles McphersonBrother Andre - Markham11.1111.464
Brandon ClarkeSir William Mulock - Newmarket11.2111.503
Mario TanuousSt. Augustine - Markham11.1811.512
Robert PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.4711.621
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.