trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Andre SivakumarPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT11.4610
Josh TroughtPine Ridge - PickeringNT11.588
Cameron ReyesNotre Dame - Ajax11.4011.616
Ethan SmithSt. Mary - PickeringNT11.625
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT11.744
Isaiah Briones-SkeetSt. Mary - PickeringNT11.743
Kyron MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville11.9111.842
Kohbe ClarkeSt. Mary - PickeringNT11.861
Nathan ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT11.88
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT11.90
Yusseuf Bowers-LeeDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.0111.93
Jake EdralinO'Neill - Oshawa11.7911.93
Reuben YoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0011.95
Alvin HenryBrooklin High School12.1311.96
Jamani MessadoSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT11.98
Darnelle PeddiePine Ridge - PickeringNT12.01
Spulnick ChristienSt. Stephen - Bowmanville11.9912.02
Nathaniel MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.08
Manasseh Edward-EtafoNotre Dame - Ajax11.8312.09
Allam RushdiSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT12.11
Ethan McLean-GiancoulasBrooklin High School12.2712.14
Fairclough JalenSt. Mary - PickeringNT12.18
Abe ArmstrongSt. Mary's - CobourgNT12.19
Matthew LaffanBrooklin High School12.2012.21
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.28
Dewen McLeanPort Perry - Port PerryNT12.30
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.31
Dan GiddingsSt. Mary's - CobourgNT12.35
Nolan SetoSt. Mary's - CobourgNT12.36
Thailer SomervillePickering - AjaxNT12.37
Ben GoelPickering - AjaxNT12.41
Elijah AkinrinsaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax12.4012.45
Tajuan SimmondsPine Ridge - PickeringNT12.48
Peter AkindolireSt. Stephen - Bowmanville11.9812.48
Josh BaconSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT12.48
Ryan AbharyBayview Glen - Don MillsNT12.50
Ashaunie GayleSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.53
Thomas Freeman-MasonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa12.4812.55
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.2012.56
Anton KonachTMS SchoolNT12.57
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port HopeNT12.60
Hugh YarciaNeil McNeil - Toronto11.9512.64
Sean GreeneMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT12.64
Nathan PerezPickering - AjaxNT12.70
Owen PanyanPickering - AjaxNT12.71
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.75
Zack HawkinsSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT12.76
Tyrell AndrewsG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT12.79
Ose AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port HopeNT12.82
Dhiren LadSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.92
Tristan La FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.02
Kenneth Trujilo-TucklerNotre Dame - AjaxNT13.06
Hunter ToalAjax - AjaxNT13.06
Darren HackerSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT13.07
Owen ChungJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT13.07
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.09
Shawn KingHoly Trinity - CourticeNT13.14
Tristan KloseUxbridge S SNT13.22
Jamayne JamesCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.26
Ian ParkSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT13.36
Quinn GodfreySt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT13.39
Damilola OsideinSinclair - Whitby13.7613.46
Nicholas KnightsClarington Central- ClaringtonNT13.52
Connor BenedictCrestwood - PeterboroughNT13.56
Jacob MeissSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT13.56
Joe GaughanSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT13.56
Travis NortheyG.L. Roberts - OshawaNT13.60
Andrew CalderonNotre Dame - Ajax13.7913.68
Nolan MastersonHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT13.73
Chaz HoughtonBowmanville - BowmanvilleNT14.05
Alex MurphyTrinity College - Port HopeNT14.11
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolNT14.11
Connor SomervilleGreenwood CollegeNT14.15
Ethan ElderSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayNT14.27
Johnson ZhangTrinity College - Port HopeNT14.50
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT14.57
Savio LaStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.12
Owen McNeilStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.57
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.