trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York11.2011.46-1.9
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.5011.64+0.0
Malik Holligan-LewisWexford CSA- Scarborough12.2011.86-0.8
Damian CollinsJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT11.92-1.5
Joshua AcheanpongEmery - North York12.4611.95+0.0
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.5011.99-1.6
Malachi RobinsonWestview CentennialNT12.01-2.1
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.08-1.6
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.08-0.8
Keano AllenDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough12.2012.12-1.5
Jamani MessadoSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough11.9812.12-1.9
Nicholas WoodrowSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT12.15+0.0
D'Shaun PowellDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough12.3012.20-1.6
Tony LiuEarl Haig SSNT12.22-1.6
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York11.1512.23-2.1
Bartel Fletcher-HerryVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.27-1.9
James LinYork Mills - North YorkNT12.29+0.0
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.33-1.9
Diyn AliCedarbrae - Scarborough12.2812.35-0.8
Demar HolnessWestview CentennialNT12.35-2.1
Jaiden WilksWest Hill - West HillNT12.38+0.0
Ian RoxasDon Mills - North YorkNT12.38-1.5
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.3012.43-1.9
Kai RobertsWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.7712.51-2.1
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.54-1.9
Kirk JackNewtonbrook - North York12.5012.56-1.9
Keenen WilliamsonWinston Churchill- ScarboroughNT12.57-1.6
Justin FodorYork Mills - North YorkNT12.59-0.8
Alan YuDon Mills - North YorkNT12.68+0.0
D'Andre Clarke-BastienWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough13.0012.72+0.0
Alex SoukavongsaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.73-1.9
Evan SoumbasDon Mills - North YorkNT12.80-0.8
Eric SadlerC. W. Jefferys - North York12.8312.83-1.9
Furqan ButtW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT12.92-1.5
Barbaros OzkanDon Mills - North YorkNT12.92-0.8
Ken WongEarl Haig SSNT13.02-1.9
Derek HsingYork Mills - North YorkNT13.03-1.9
Khaled RyazW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT13.10-1.6
Jamayne JamesCedarbrae - Scarborough13.2613.13-1.6
Alec MakW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT13.28-2.1
Elijah Joseph-BarrettDon Mills - North YorkNT13.30-1.9
Luis TiruWexford CSA- Scarborough13.6013.36-1.9
Joshua ChiangAgincourt - AgincourtNT13.51-2.1
Rakeem DennySir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT13.63-1.9
Darren WegnerNorthview Heights - North York12.7813.68-2.1
Eugene JangEarl Haig SSNT13.94+0.0
Matthew DunchcyhEarl Haig SSNT14.00-0.8
Dimitri NelsonWexford CSA- Scarborough13.7014.01-0.8
Daniel OgunlanaL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT14.07-1.5
Kaan KoseturkW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT14.56-1.5
Shoaib MohmandL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT14.61-1.5
Gavan SinghL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT15.20-1.6
Jaquan WorrellVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS-1.9
Micheal AllenEmery - North York12.23DNS-1.5
Kaon ChenC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNTDNS-1.9
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York11.4611.090.9 10
Malik Holligan-LewisWexford CSA- Scarborough11.8611.310.9 8
Jamani MessadoSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough12.1211.573.5 6
Damian CollinsJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.9211.610.9 5
Bartel Fletcher-HerryVictoria Park Collegiate Insti12.2711.623.5 4
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York12.2311.653.5 3
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.0811.663.5 2
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.6411.670.9 1
Joshua AcheanpongEmery - North York11.9511.670.9
Malachi RobinsonWestview Centennial12.0111.760.9
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate Insti12.0811.780.9
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough11.9911.800.9
Tony LiuEarl Haig SS12.2211.813.5
D'Shaun PowellDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough12.2011.883.5
Keano AllenDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough12.1211.903.5
Nicholas WoodrowSir John MacDonald - Agincourt12.1511.953.5
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.