trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Kenneth WestSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.2510
Jamar NolanSilverthorn - EtobicokeND6.228
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND6.106
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King CityND5.875
Nick VaracalliThousand Islands TISSND5.643.50
Jackson CharmanThousand Islands TISSND5.643.50
Boris NgSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauND5.482
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.401
Jayden JeremiahChaminade College - TorontoND5.36
Tawsif KamalSilverthorn - EtobicokeND5.28
James WilsonCrescent School - WillowdaleND5.20
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.20
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.12
Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND5.10
Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND5.02
Idong EsuMother Teresa - ScarboroughND4.99
Stephan BulataoChaminade College - TorontoND4.99
Owen PorterNeil McNeil - TorontoND4.96
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - MississaugaND4.86
John PiruzzaSt. Paul's - MississaugaND4.73
Michael BocaleChaminade College - TorontoND4.68
Stephen KapumbaSt. Augustine - BramptonND4.67
Karim ButtSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauND4.60
Michael WilsonUpper Canada College - TorontoND4.56
David LoiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND4.56
Lysander DiazPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND4.52
John GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoND4.40
Jevonte ForellaChaminade College - TorontoND4.34
Roman KaczalaSt. Paul's - MississaugaND4.31
Adam MainellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND4.30
Keith FernandesNotre Dame - BramptonND4.15
Szymon ChlopowiecFather John Redmond - TorontoND4.04
Dan NguyenSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND4.04
Kurt KarulUpper Canada College - TorontoND3.97
Karamvir SinghMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND3.85
Matthew WigganCrescent School - WillowdaleND3.82
Markos BrownNotre Dame - BramptonND3.59
Nicholas ChoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND3.39
Alex BielskiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDFOUL
Garrett HoughThousand Islands TISSNDFOUL
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNDFOUL
Roshan EmanuelpillaiBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDFOUL
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - TorontoNDFOUL
Henry BoscoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDFOUL
Danny NguyenSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDFOUL
Tafe AjidagbaUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - TorontoNDFOUL
Tristan McCormickNeil McNeil - TorontoNDFOUL
Luca CuralliChaminade College - TorontoNDFOUL
Ayomide OgundimuNotre Dame - BramptonNDFOUL
Stefan MarkarovUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Langton HindsStephen Lewis - MississaugaNDDNS
Abraham AgyekumWestview Centennial-North YorkNDDNS
Aidan BrownNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Shaun BautistaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Ethan WilliamsUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Damien CarpenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam JohnstonFather John Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Jun ManlapazSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDDNS
Devis RashaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNDDNS
Malachi RobinsonWestview Centennial-North YorkNDDNS
Joshua RomanickSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Giancarlo WaltonSilverthorn - EtobicokeNDDNS
Jackson WilliamsNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Mohtashim ShakirSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
CJ GibsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNDDNS
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNDDNS
Carlos SumbuSilverthorn - EtobicokeNDDNS
Gilvin OkunimahChaminade College - TorontoNDDNS
Patrick SalvadorMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Noah CabralPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.