Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male High Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Truman Oliver
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.00
8
Beckett Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
NH
1.00
8
Nikola Ivanov
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.00
8
Tonios Mehanna
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
0.95
2.14
Nico Reinders
RDS
NH
0.95
2.14
Robbie Beattie
RDS
NH
0.95
2.14
Luca Calvo
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
0.95
2.14
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
0.95
2.14
Victor Tirca
Bond Academy
NH
0.95
2.14
James Guse
Bond Academy
NH
0.95
2.14
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Oswald Sriskandarajah
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Rohan Somani
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Tyrus Tyghter
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Rahil Sadruddin
Bond Academy
NH
NH
P.J. Therrien
RDS
NH
NH
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Riel Hewitt
RDS
NH
NH
Alex Lee
RDS
NH
NH
Coulter Kimel
RDS
NH
NH
James Barnes
RDS
NH
NH
Sebastian Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Shehab Al-Shatry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Xavier Heisler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Krish Teri
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Shaheen Shawesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
William Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Nathan Alexander
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Emile Abi-Daoud
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Sebastian Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Joel Kronis
RDS
NH
NH
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
NH
NH
Kian Duke
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Milan Kristof
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Aiden Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Arun Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Luxmigan Raviculan
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Bryan Mbadiwe
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Saroj Sidhu
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Mitchell Pogue
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Stepan Malov
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Harris Kim
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Michael Wang
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Nico Pink
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Johnathan Brown
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Daniel Howcroft
Aurora Prep Academy
NH
NH
Arjun Satkunaratnam
Fieldstone Day School
NH
NH
Lucas Poulton
Fieldstone Day School
NH
NH
Edward Tang
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Andrea Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
NH
NH
Cameron Rouhi
Fieldstone Day School
NH
NH
Justin Tavora
Fieldstone Day School
NH
NH
Andrew Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Julian DiGiacomo
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Nathaniel Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Kareem Perez
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Billy Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Ayaan Salman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Luka Sijakovski
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Liam ten Kortenaar
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Thomas Hackworth
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Owen Naczynski
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Oliver Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Andrew Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Luke Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Ali Abdul-Mageed
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Henry Warman
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Alexander Mikhniouk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Andy Yun
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Zhuoen Han
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Aiden Matheson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
DNS
Dominic Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
DNS
Keaton Mckenzie
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
DNS
Armas Koistinen
Wychwood School
NH
DNS
Aaran Gobi
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Henry Wong
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Matthew Pham
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Nolan Chan
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Johnny Xu
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Matthys DeJong
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
DNS
Luke Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en