trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.0011.98
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.2112.08
Sean MakAlbert College - Belleville12.0012.59
Jacob EdwardsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.66
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope12.2512.89
Jordan MorenzieSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8012.62
Kenji MarshallHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT12.74
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - TorontoNT12.74
Josh IgweTrinity College - Port Hope13.0012.78
Vlad BerbecelHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT12.80
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9012.85
Kevin DesautelsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.93
Tauriko GibsonAlbert College - Belleville12.0613.10
Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.13
Joshua-David HeathUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0013.18
Tristan Vaillancourt-GauthieUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0013.26
Andy VillagomezAppleby College - OakvilleNT13.40
Michael GraceHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.48
Aidan FortierAlbert College - BellevilleNT13.48
Damien HenryCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.50
Derek BoeckerCrestwood College - TorontoNT13.55
Justin QiaoDe La Salle College - Toronto13.2013.73
Josh FergusonAlbert College - BellevilleNT13.74
Spencer PhillipsAlbert College - BellevilleNT13.75
Darin CheunSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.76
Yuqi LiangAppleby College - OakvilleNT13.84
Patrick LanghorneGreenwood CollegeNT13.91
Aaryan WadhwaTMS SchoolNT14.01
Will McKayCrescent School - WillowdaleNT14.02
Benjamin NicolucciGreenwood CollegeNT14.07
Jimmy LiuCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.20
Conor Shanahan-GuayLakefield College SchoolNT14.53
Christian MetivierCrescent School - WillowdaleNT14.72
Alek BoisjolyLakefield College SchoolNT15.44
Benjamin HagiasPickering CollegeNTDNS
Anthony ReyesRidley CollegeNTDNS
Owen ChesneyTrinity College - Port Hope12.17DNS
Tristan BurrRidley CollegeNTDNS
Justin GallantLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Daniel TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City11.72
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9811.7210
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.0811.938
Kenji MarshallHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton12.7412.206
Jacob EdwardsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.6612.405
Jordan MorenzieSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.6212.514
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - Toronto12.7412.533
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope12.8912.642
Sean MakAlbert College - Belleville12.5912.821
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.