trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.25
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.2011.41
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT11.68
Daniel BilousovBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.71
Chris MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.83
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother AndreNT11.87
Matthew ChandlerLawrence Park - TorontoNT11.88
Omar Da NaiaBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.93
Edimar PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNT11.94
Alan WryaMarkham - MarkhamNT11.98
Jordan WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT12.00
Talik EhoumanSt. Brother AndreNT12.01
Craig GonsalvesSt. Brother AndreNT12.07
Ian O'HandleyLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.10
Emy OtohCardinal Carter CHSNT12.13
George HarperSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT12.13
Adrian AliSt. Brother AndreNT12.17
Amaree RumbleMaple - MapleNT12.18
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT12.22
Raiden GittensMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT12.26
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.28
Matteo SalernoCardinal Carter CHSNT12.30
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.39
AJ GolbourneBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.43
Muhammad FaizanMaple - MapleNT12.46
Isaac WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.47
Xavier SchiafoneCardinal Carter CHSNT12.47
Kishan RavikumarStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.47
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.48
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - TorontoNT12.55
Michael SpadaMarkham - MarkhamNT12.57
Alex WuMarkville - MarkhamNT12.58
Jason ConteCardinal Carter CHSNT12.61
James WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.63
Nathan HenryThornlea - ThornhillNT12.70
Danny CoronaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.72
Chris OmuSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.76
Dylan ChinStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.77
Adam GoldenCrestwood College - TorontoNT12.87
Pouya SamavatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.91
Brock EdwardsHuron Heights - NewmarketNT12.96
Nicholas HammillSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.97
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.NT13.04
Ryan CortezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.07
Rayan AlameddineThornlea - ThornhillNT13.08
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNT13.08
Alex HaBur Oak S.S.NT13.08
Jackie LiuBur Oak S.S.12.8313.08
Mathew MorganBur Oak S.S.NT13.13
Nathan WilsonStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.15
Jefferson JoseSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.15
Carlo HenrySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.24
Anthony DiStefanoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.25
Jason ChandrasenaBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.28
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT13.28
Brian GallanoCardinal Carter CHSNT13.32
Derek BoeckerCrestwood College - TorontoNT13.33
Tevin HaschekKeswick - KeswickNT13.35
Michael XuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.38
Ben LalondeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.42
Daniel ParkThornlea - ThornhillNT13.43
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.51
Jimmy LiuCrestwood College - TorontoNT13.57
Yonglin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT13.59
James KimThornhill - ThornhillNT13.62
Harry VigneswaranStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.70
Joshua GoldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.74
Justin YouckKeswick - KeswickNT13.74
Dazwaine ChannerDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT13.76
Justin WongUnionville - MarkhamNT13.84
Daniel VelyvisUnionville - MarkhamNT13.88
Mishel SchwartzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.93
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.93
Hudson GreenoughBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.93
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.99
Levi HahamovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT14.00
Jarvis LaiUnionville - MarkhamNT14.00
Raymond SuMarkville - MarkhamNT14.07
Christofer MclachlanKeswick - KeswickNT14.18
Ryan LonghurstHuron Heights - Newmarket12.5014.22
David SuMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT14.25
Bryan NguyenMarkham - MarkhamNT14.31
Michael ZhangCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.40
Sam Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.41
Niamat UllahAurora High SchoolNT14.46
Samuel ZhaoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.04
John BaoCardinal Carter CHSNT15.12
Augusto LopezDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.12
Luke ProsperiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.14
Anthony De LucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.30
Anthony LentiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.72
Parham GholipourSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Robert McHaleCrestwood College - TorontoNTDNS
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Jad ZeitounMaple - MapleNTDNS
Curtis LochrieKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Spencer SchultzLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Farhan ZamirBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Mohamedarif SharrifBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nicholas MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.40DNS
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Jake McintyreHuron Heights - Newmarket14.00DNS
Kogul PrinsStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Justin TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Justin ZhengBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.2511.2210
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.4111.438
Daniel BilousovBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.7111.676
Omar Da NaiaBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.9311.845
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother Andre11.8711.904
Matthew ChandlerLawrence Park - Toronto11.8811.973
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham11.68SCR
Chris MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.83SCR
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.