trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton10.7411.16
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.5511.23
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6711.39
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - Brampton12.0011.51
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.8011.51
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School11.4011.56
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.67
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.67
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton11.2011.25
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton11.9011.36
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.2011.42
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.7211.58
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School11.3011.59
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.8611.70
Jonathon MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.0011.71
Simon Peter AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.3011.73
Claudio GioffreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.1911.79
Khalid CollymorePort Credit - Mississauga11.4011.83
Caleb MarteyBramalea Secondary School11.6011.83
Shamar Headley-BlairSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8211.84
Chibuikem AnekwuonyeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.8011.86
Saqib KhanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.0011.88
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga11.4111.91
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.5011.95
Damon LewisIona Catholic - Mississauga12.0011.95
Ardy NejatJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp12.9011.95
Mylan AllenBramalea Secondary School11.7011.96
Antonio RoachBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.6711.96
Tyrese FrancisSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.0011.97
Jonas KarcherFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0012.01
Varun KuoPort Credit - Mississauga11.4712.03
Huy SyPort Credit - Mississauga11.8412.10
Owen ShirleyLouise Arbour - Brampton11.8212.15
Zach StewartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.6312.19
Xaelyn FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.9512.20
David KumarMentor College - Mississauga11.5512.23
Jonathan LarteyLouise Arbour - Brampton11.5312.23
Steven ChuSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.9712.26
Elijah TyrellFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.5012.27
Nathan BaptisteDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.0012.28
Carlton FletcherCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7012.38
Muddasir RazaStephen Lewis - Mississauga11.7212.41
Mayilen HanumuntaduJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp13.4912.45
Luis Gustavo Savon RodriquezErindale - Mississauga12.0012.49
Daniel FrancoSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.0012.53
JC GalardeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.9012.54
Brendon RodriguesCardinal Leger - Brampton12.6012.55
Garret BlakeLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.1312.58
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - Brampton12.5012.59
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8012.63
Adam SearsErindale - Mississauga12.0012.72
Lloyd Reyes-CorderoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.0012.80
Farruk JonhsonJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp13.7313.20
Maaz BhuraThe Woodlands - Mississauga12.0013.42
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.00DNS
Ransford GyamfiPhilopateer - Mississauga12.76DNS
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.50DNS
Alan LalNorth Park - Brampton12.00DNS
Franklin AmadiNorth Park - Brampton12.50DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga11.2310.99
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1611.13
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton11.2511.20
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton11.3611.21
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School11.5611.25
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.5111.56
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.4211.29
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.3911.38
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.7011.53
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion11.6711.63
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - Brampton11.5111.64
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School11.5911.71
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5811.73
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion11.6711.77
Jonathon MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.7111.94
Simon Peter AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.7311.97
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1311.0010
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga10.9911.098
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton11.2011.256
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton11.2111.305
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School11.2511.404
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.3811.413
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.5611.492
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.29DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.