trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Khamal Stewart-BaynesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.5510.875.8
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.7311.083.7
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.0011.114.2
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.8811.185.1
Jeharce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.8011.274.0
Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.8411.334.9
Paul DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.8811.485.1
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.1811.495.1
Tayvon VernonJean Vanier - Scarborough12.0611.605.8
Marco ChiofaloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.8011.624.0
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - Scarborough11.9011.634.2
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - Scarborough12.1511.654.2
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11.674.9
Erik BatarouJean Vanier - Scarborough12.4911.684.0
Bryan HuMary Ward - Scarborough12.0411.745.8
David SuttonMary Ward - Scarborough12.1011.853.7
Darius GraySt. Mary Catholic Academy - ToNT11.895.1
Marvin Del MundoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11.934.0
Jonothan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough12.0011.965.1
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.4111.964.9
Aaron GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.8611.975.1
Malique StoneMary Ward - Scarborough12.1012.025.1
Kweku DarkwaJames Cardinal McGuigan13.5512.315.8
Jack PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.2712.345.1
Nathan AllenSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.6012.364.9
Ryan BowmanJean Vanier - Scarborough13.2512.363.7
Alex MontielBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.374.9
Alfred AdemoyeSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.414.0
Bleston MercadoChaminade College - TorontoNT12.604.2
Angelo GarciaCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.8912.624.2
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.644.2
Ryan LuuCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.5012.644.0
Thabit ThabitSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT12.685.1
Brandon SlisarenkoNeil McNeil - TorontoNT12.835.1
Daniel DeponteFather Redmond - TorontoNT12.845.1
Matthew LeeFather Redmond - Toronto13.6212.943.7
Aldrinne ZapantaSt. Mary Catholic Academy - ToNT13.004.9
Stephen MesanArchbishop Romero - Toronto13.2513.055.8
Isuru PereruMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.134.0
Oliver RamirezArchbishop Romero - Toronto13.0013.265.1
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.505.8
Alessandro SuarezFather Redmond - Toronto14.4713.525.1
Adrian GuzzoJames Cardinal McGuiganNT13.605.1
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.794.9
Vitor ZhenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.9113.804.2
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto11.76DNS4.9
Andrew AnaneMonsignor Percy Johnson12.00DNS3.7
Danny CoronaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS3.7
Yan Cederic Y Mone?SC. Saint-Fr?re-AndrNTDNS5.8
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS3.7
Daniel BegMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS5.1
Tyler EdwardsMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS4.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Khamal Stewart-BaynesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.8710.593.6 10
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.0810.863.6 8
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.1111.013.6 6
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.1811.293.6 5
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4911.353.6 4
Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.3311.423.6 3
Paul DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4811.813.6 2
Jeharce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.2711.933.6 1
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.