trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jake LeungMartingrove - IslingtonNT11.37
Osei AndersonSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT11.39
Javar McLearyWeston - WestonNT11.49
Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington11.2011.54
D'Angelo RolleEast York - TorontoNT11.66
Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto11.3011.67
Mabicco Stewart-KumboapuiCentral Technical - Toronto11.1511.71
Liam OliverEast York - Toronto12.0311.85
Matthew ChandlerLawrence Park - TorontoNT11.86
Jordan WilliamsDanforth - TorontoNT11.89
Cole ChypyhaForest Hill - Toronto11.9011.92
Sunjay McAuleyRiverdale - TorontoNT11.98
Omer YoungMartingrove - Islington11.9411.99
Kirmoni EdwardsCentral Technical - Toronto11.8412.03
Jourdan FrancisCentral Technical - Toronto11.7812.06
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - TorontoNT12.09
Abdul Rafey AamirMarc Garneau - TorontoNT12.11
Noah BetteridgeEast York - TorontoNT12.12
Logan RadcliffeNorthern - Toronto11.9312.23
Ian O'HandleyLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.28
Brock LindowLawrence Park - TorontoNT12.31
Matt M AntoineThistletown - RexdaleNT12.31
O'neal GrayYork Memorial - TorontoNT12.32
Andrew TurnerParkdale - TorontoNT12.44
Michael M LintonThistletown - RexdaleNT12.47
Nick AfxentiouLeaside - Toronto13.0012.48
Nic GoumasForest Hill - TorontoNT12.55
Gavin JefferyRichview - Islington12.5012.57
Michael CappizzanoRichview - Islington12.6012.59
Martinos RanxhaForest Hill - Toronto12.0012.59
Andy QiuRiverdale - TorontoNT12.65
Aleks MartinezWestern Technical Commercial SNT12.65
Sam ContehEtobicoke - IslingtonNT12.69
Rauhl AdamsRichview - Islington12.5012.87
Adam PharaohRiverdale - TorontoNT12.93
Elvis TatRunnymede - Toronto12.0012.97
Vinroy V RodneyThistletown - RexdaleNT13.00
Noah GivertzHarbord - TorontoNT13.04
Solomon S OwusuKipling - EtobicokeNT13.17
Tupac T McCraeKipling - EtobicokeNT13.17
Oskar DunkleeUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT13.22
Kayo GishuYork Memorial - TorontoNT13.22
Nguyen DerekUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT13.48
Scott BeasleyWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.51
Teo NechetaForest Hill - TorontoNT13.62
Dotun OdujirinHarbord - TorontoNT13.68
Jason ZhangRiverdale - TorontoNT13.82
Shredup ChopelWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.86
Xavier CodalloHarbord - TorontoNT13.92
Nic NoceraForest Hill - TorontoNT15.00
Armstrong XiongHarbord - TorontoNT15.46
Govinda MazunderDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Ryan NgDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Eli IsidroHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Dayjon HallScarlett Hts Entrepr - WestonNTDNS
Aarahn CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto11.73DNS
Shakiel WilkinsonCentral Technical - Toronto12.03DNS
Joseph MomaniMartingrove - Islington13.22DNS
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto11.60DNS
Rushaun WilliamsWeston - WestonNTDNS
Alex RunnersWeston - WestonNTDNS
Ismail I KhanKipling - EtobicokeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington11.5411.2610
Jake LeungMartingrove - Islington11.3711.328
Javar McLearyWeston - Weston11.4911.366
Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto11.6711.504
Liam OliverEast York - Toronto11.8511.532
Sunjay McAuleyRiverdale - Toronto11.9811.561
Osei AndersonSilverthorn - Etobicoke11.3911.57
Matthew ChandlerLawrence Park - Toronto11.8611.67
Jourdan FrancisCentral Technical - Toronto12.0611.72
D'Angelo RolleEast York - Toronto11.6611.79
Jordan WilliamsDanforth - Toronto11.8911.80
Mabicco Stewart-KumboapuiCentral Technical - Toronto11.7111.80
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - Toronto12.0911.83
Cole ChypyhaForest Hill - Toronto11.9211.84
Omer YoungMartingrove - Islington11.9911.97
Kirmoni EdwardsCentral Technical - Toronto12.0312.00
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.