trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT11.69-0.0
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York11.5311.79-0.0
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook - North York11.9011.88-0.0
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.9011.89-0.0
Daniel LongYork Mills - North York12.3512.01-0.0
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York00.1212.08-0.0
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.7512.18-0.0
Victor IkonomovWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.4012.21-0.0
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.23-0.0
J.R. SpeedNorthview Heights - North YorkNT12.32-0.0
Jahmar J JamesL'Amoreaux C I14.0012.36-0.0
Tyreak StanleyNewtonbrook - North York12.4412.36-0.0
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North YorkNT12.40-0.0
Kymani LewisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.44-0.0
Mahkei WaltersAgincourt - AgincourtNT12.47-0.0
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.8312.50-0.0
Jaiden AndersonW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.51-0.0
Jeffery ThevaranjanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.54-0.0
Jabari FerdinandA. Y. Jackson - North York00.1312.60-0.0
Kirk JackNewtonbrook - North York12.4312.64-0.0
Jebron WardakDownsview - North YorkNT12.64-0.0
Kai RobertsWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough13.8012.77-0.0
Rocky DiBrattoW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.80-0.0
Bryan BrownWexford CSA- Scarborough13.0012.90-0.0
Brian SaDon Mills - North YorkNT12.93-0.0
Andrew NikolaouW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.95-0.0
Victor HuiVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.99-0.0
Matthew CastelliNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.07-0.0
Rhys HansonEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.09-0.0
James LinYork Mills - North YorkNT13.09-0.0
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills - North York13.5013.18-0.0
Eden LoDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt13.2513.21-0.0
Ryan AppingsGeorge S. HenryNT13.32-0.0
Barbaros OzkanDon Mills - North YorkNT13.33-0.0
Devonte McDermottLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNT13.39-0.0
Tristan Windfield-HicksEarl Haig - North YorkNT13.47-0.0
Terrance DowlatramLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNT13.48-0.0
Abdullah RahimiDon Mills - North YorkNT13.61-0.0
Phillip EbsaryGeorge S. HenryNT13.69-0.0
John PulidoWexford CSA- Scarborough13.8013.78-0.0
Rian WatersonW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT13.80-0.0
Phillip WilliamsEmery - North YorkNT14.05-0.0
Michael EngDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.06-0.0
Tariq KhalidDon Mills - North YorkNT14.06-0.0
Anand SagarGeorge S. HenryNT14.10-0.0
Stanley HoEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.68-0.0
Kudos ViadoW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT16.26-0.0
Emmanuel EllisSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Tivon SmithAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Daniel SimpsonSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Devon Railey-WellingtonLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.85DNS-0.0
Tyrese HeavensCedarbrae - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Matthew M ChannerL'Amoreaux C I14.00DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York11.7911.52-0.010
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - Scarborough11.6911.65-0.08
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.8911.71-0.06
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook - North York11.8811.75-0.05
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York12.0811.89-0.04
Daniel LongYork Mills - North York12.0112.04-0.03
Victor IkonomovWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.2112.19-0.02
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.1812.24-0.01
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate Insti12.2312.35-0.0
Tyreak StanleyNewtonbrook - North York12.3612.37-0.0
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North York12.4012.47-0.0
Mahkei WaltersAgincourt - Agincourt12.4712.52-0.0
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.5012.57-0.0
Kymani LewisJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.4412.59-0.0
Jahmar J JamesL'Amoreaux C I12.3612.71-0.0
J.R. SpeedNorthview Heights - North York12.32DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.