trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT11.6910
Ajani ThompsonSinclair - Whitby11.4411.778
Sean O'DonnellCollingwood - CollingwoodNT11.836
Ryan MahabirDunbarton - PickeringNT12.055
Nathan ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT12.094
Grant RichardMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT12.113
Kurt DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.122
Sheldon WhitePickering - AjaxNT12.131
Jaeden MelbourneJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.15
Jermaine HendricksAnderson - WhitbyNT12.18
Yusseuf Bowers-LeeDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT12.20
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.21
Rashawn BrownFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT12.26
Kyron MaloneySt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT12.33
David HallDunbarton - PickeringNT12.34
Cade WykesThousand Islands - Brockville11.5012.36
Isaiah Briones-SkeeteSt. Mary - PickeringNT12.37
Odaine GilbertAjax - AjaxNT12.37
Darnelle PeddiePine Ridge - PickeringNT12.39
Howard McDonaldJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.48
Peter AkindolireSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT12.51
Lacquon NoelFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT12.55
Jordan SmallingDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT12.55
Antonio ChambersSt. Mary - PickeringNT12.56
Jonas BrownDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT12.57
Tiwaloluwa OjoMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT12.58
Dewen McLeanPort Perry - Port PerryNT12.59
Keishawn DelevanteJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.62
Leal Coombs-KingDunbarton - PickeringNT12.63
Spulnick ChristienSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT12.74
Eric DuthieDunbarton - PickeringNT12.78
Nnamdi ArimahSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT12.81
Diarra BasdeoAnderson - WhitbyNT12.92
Evan CraigSinclair - WhitbyNT12.93
Stanislaus DiasPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT12.96
Dayne CarrenThousand Islands - Brockville12.5012.98
Jonathan ChiaramidaAjax - AjaxNT12.98
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzieFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT13.00
Othniel GrindleyDunbarton - PickeringNT13.05
Darrian IrelandDunbarton - PickeringNT13.09
Cameron SmailAnderson - WhitbyNT13.13
Griffin CookUxbridge S SNT13.16
Chadwick BlackSinclair - WhitbyNT13.20
John LindaleUxbridge S SNT13.22
Akeen PhippsPine Ridge - PickeringNT13.35
Sammy KimuraAnderson - WhitbyNT13.36
Nathan CurtisUxbridge S SNT13.37
Kevin DesautelsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.46
Jacky LoAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT13.47
Chadwick AndersonAnderson - WhitbyNT13.52
Mark DolanPickering - AjaxNT13.57
Mulzelaar JesseSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT13.79
Brucas AidanAnderson - WhitbyNT13.86
Nathan HemansAjax - AjaxNT13.89
Val KobilaskiRonald-Marion - PickeringNT14.43
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.