trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Chris MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.8311.62-0.0
Edimar PascuaStouffville - Stouffville11.9411.68-0.0
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.75-0.0
Alan WryaMarkham - Markham11.7011.78-0.0
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT11.82-0.0
Daniel BilousovBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.6711.85-0.0
Omar Da NaiaBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.8411.87-0.0
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT11.89-0.0
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.2211.90-0.0
George HarperSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT11.91-0.0
Talik EhoumanSt. Brother AndreNT11.93-0.0
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple12.1211.93-0.0
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother AndreNT11.95-0.0
Josh AndradeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.04-0.0
Craig GonsalvesSt. Brother AndreNT12.04-0.0
Jordan WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT12.05-0.0
Emy OtohCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.10-0.0
Raiden GittensMilliken Mills - Markham12.2612.14-0.0
Adrian AliSt. Brother AndreNT12.16-0.0
Xavier SchiavoneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.18-0.0
Osten ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.23-0.0
Michael SpadaMarkham - Markham12.5712.24-0.0
Matteo SalernoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.29-0.0
Muhammad FaizanMaple - Maple12.7412.34-0.0
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - Markham12.2212.40-0.0
Chris OmuSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.7612.43-0.0
Nathan HenryThornlea - Thornhill12.7012.50-0.0
Isaac WaljiBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.4712.52-0.0
Alex HaBur Oak S.S.13.0812.53-0.0
AJ GolbourneBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.4312.55-0.0
Justin VelascoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.55-0.0
Jonathan MellaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil12.8912.60-0.0
Rayan AlameddineThornlea - Thornhill13.0812.66-0.0
Ife Bode-AkinboyeCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.68-0.0
Pouya SamavatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.69-0.0
Jackie LiuBur Oak S.S.13.0812.71-0.0
Spencer SchultzLangstaff - Richmond HillNT12.75-0.0
Halston DrydenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil13.0812.76-0.0
Jefferson JoseSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.1512.77-0.0
Brian GallanoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT12.80-0.0
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.13.0412.80-0.0
Daniil OliynylsSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.80-0.0
Tim SirisombathTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT12.82-0.0
Vincent NguyenSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.6012.82-0.0
Tevin HascheckKeswick - KeswickNT12.86-0.0
Dylan ChinStouffville - Stouffville12.7712.86-0.0
Michael XuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.86-0.0
Mohamedarif SharrifBayview - Richmond HillNT12.88-0.0
Ryan CortezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0712.90-0.0
Hugo ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.92-0.0
Michael SavageVaughan - ThornhillNT12.92-0.0
Anthony DiStefanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.2512.93-0.0
Christian GoodisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.94-0.0
Ron BoshoerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.7612.96-0.0
Daniel AdeliSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.97-0.0
Jason ConteCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.00-0.0
Bonar NgBayview - Richmond HillNT13.03-0.0
Giuliano DiPieroSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.6013.04-0.0
Michael CahyadiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.07-0.0
Matthew YoungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.10-0.0
Frankline GeorgeMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.10-0.0
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - Markham13.2813.11-0.0
Oraine AndersonMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.12-0.0
Michael DyerMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.14-0.0
Brandon SoomanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.14-0.0
Yong Lin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT13.15-0.0
James KimThornhill - ThornhillNT13.16-0.0
Nathan WilsonStouffville - Stouffville13.1513.17-0.0
Tojan MartinSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.2213.27-0.0
Ben LalondeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.27-0.0
Minh NguyenWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.40-0.0
Kaleel WilliamsSt. Brother AndreNT13.49-0.0
Kogul PrinsStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.49-0.0
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.49-0.0
Joshua GoldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.7413.52-0.0
Justin YouckKeswick - KeswickNT13.53-0.0
Rainer NacinoVaughan - ThornhillNT13.53-0.0
Wajeeh HaiderMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.54-0.0
George JiangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.63-0.0
Hudson GreenoughBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.9313.64-0.0
Daniel GoffmanVaughan - ThornhillNT13.81-0.0
Mishel SchwartzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.9313.86-0.0
Parham GholipourSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.88-0.0
Levi HahamovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14.0013.95-0.0
Sam Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.99-0.0
Samuel PopoolaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.3214.00-0.0
Noah CepelakSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.00-0.0
Peter KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamNT14.04-0.0
Raymond SuMarkville - MarkhamNT14.06-0.0
Jarvis LaiUnionville - MarkhamNT14.12-0.0
Jonathon FauchonKeswick - KeswickNT14.14-0.0
Brycen ChipunSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.21-0.0
Avani RamoutarWoodbridge College WyvernsNT14.30-0.0
Luke ProsperiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.31-0.0
William ToWoodbridge College WyvernsNT14.31-0.0
Samuel ZhaoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.47-0.0
Daniel LaurenzaVaughan - Thornhill14.2514.61-0.0
Anthony De LucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.21-0.0
Eddy BazeThornlea - ThornhillNT15.46-0.0
Anthony LentiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.63-0.0
Ryan LonghurstHuron Heights - Newmarket14.22DNS-0.0
Augusto LopezDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
James WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Niamat UllahAurora High School14.46DNS-0.0
David SuMilliken Mills - Markham14.25DNS-0.0
Jad ZeitounMaple - Maple13.94DNS-0.0
Carlo HenrySir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Elias BoussoulasSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Seyon SriharanFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Tyler NgBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Nicolas MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.40DNS-0.0
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Jason ChandrasenaBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.28DNS-0.0
John BaoCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Jahthushan AnandarajahMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Owoichogeb EkereVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Harry VigneswaranStouffville - Stouffville13.70DNS-0.0
Max MelkonianNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Bryan NguyenMarkham - Markham14.31DNS-0.0
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Kishan RavikumarStouffville - Stouffville12.47DNS-0.0
Nicholas HammillSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.97DNS-0.0
Ken TsororosRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Anthony` GriffithsRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Michael MelelloSt. Robert - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Malik CampbellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Willliam HomayonJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS-0.0
Brock EdwardsHuron Heights - Newmarket12.96DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham11.8911.37-0.010
Edimar PascuaStouffville - Stouffville11.6811.66-0.08
Omar Da NaiaBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.8711.67-0.06
Alan WryaMarkham - Markham11.7811.70-0.05
Chris MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.6211.75-0.04
Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart - Newmarket11.8211.77-0.03
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11.7511.87-0.02
Daniel BilousovBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.85SCR-0.0
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.