Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
CISAA
10.88
May 13, 2013
Lotanna Eze
AC - Belleville
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.80
11.67
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.52
11.69
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
11.70
11.69
Justin Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.00
11.86
Jacob Geddes
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.20
12.12
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
11.75
Jon Femi-Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.04
12.14
Joshua Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.25
12.15
Christopher Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.91
12.37
Domenico Commisso
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.68
12.41
Sonny Rogers
Pickering College
12.20
12.45
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
12.40
12.53
Manish Muttukuru
TMS School
12.15
12.55
Ben Caldwell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.68
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.01
12.70
Noah Tooke
Ridley College
NT
12.73
Mohammed Musa
Ridley College
NT
12.90
Matthew Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.47
12.91
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
13.06
Martins Itemuagbor
Ridley College
NT
13.09
Andrea Pellecchia
Pickering College
12.34
13.18
Michael Ho Ping Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
13.24
Christian Rampersad
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.89
13.29
Nathan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.36
Habib Diabate
Lakefield College School
NT
13.56
Nicholas Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
13.00
13.56
Cam Valardo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
13.61
13.78
Matias D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
13.83
Mingze Lin
Lakefield College School
NT
13.90
Liam Chen
Lakefield College School
NT
13.96
Charlie Illick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
14.33
William Xue
Albert College - Belleville
13.00
14.49
Tony Lv
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
14.55
Jonson Xia
Lakefield College School
NT
15.14
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
10.80
DNS
Peter Wang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Ahmed Dasuki
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
11.69
11.62
10
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.67
11.84
8
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.75
11.90
6
Justin Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.86
11.95
5
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.69
11.98
4
Jacob Geddes
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.12
12.26
3
Jon Femi-Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.14
SCR
Joshua Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.15
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en