Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Christian Chausse
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
12.24
11.42
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
12.08
James Wu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
NT
12.14
Malique Munroe
Etobicoke - Islington
12.80
12.27
Andrell Wright
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
11.87
Treshaun Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
12.75
11.89
Dean Pizolinas
Richview - Islington
NT
12.14
Kahleel Alliman
West Humber - Rexdale
12.50
12.19
Adam Finkelman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
12.31
Taylor Howard
Richview - Islington
12.03
12.33
James Aidoo
Weston - Weston
12.56
12.35
Jimmy Nguyen
Vaughan Road - Toronto
NT
12.39
Nicholas Sterling
Kipling - Etobicoke
13.10
12.44
DeAndre Stanislaus
Weston - Weston
13.47
12.56
Daniel Tran
Weston - Weston
NT
12.58
Shavon Chin
George Harvey - Toronto
12.40
12.60
Kevin Ta
Weston - Weston
NT
12.67
Khoa Huynh
Vaughan Road - Toronto
NT
12.83
Shamar Haye
George Harvey - Toronto
NT
12.86
Eric Luc
Vaughan Road - Toronto
NT
12.94
Romar Andrew
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
12.94
Kusal Jayasinghe
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
13.33
13.25
Jeremy Gili
Etobicoke - Islington
12.90
13.29
Ombac Joeb
Lakeshore - Toronto
NT
13.32
Rocky Narang
Kipling - Etobicoke
13.60
13.41
Andrew Ashley
West Humber - Rexdale
13.75
13.43
Atul Bhardwaj
West Humber - Rexdale
00.50
14.39
Jacob Edwards
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Roshaun Jones
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
Burnett Michael
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Dakin Demar
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
James Hegazy
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
12.47
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Christian Chausse
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
11.42
11.21
10
Treshaun Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
11.89
11.80
8
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
12.08
11.91
6
James Wu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
12.14
11.98
4
Kahleel Alliman
West Humber - Rexdale
12.19
12.02
2
Malique Munroe
Etobicoke - Islington
12.27
12.08
1
Andrell Wright
Thistletown - Rexdale
11.87
SCR
Dean Pizolinas
Richview - Islington
12.14
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en