Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (30.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
10.89
11.02
Lotanna Eze
Albert College - Belleville
12.00
11.20
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
NT
11.49
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.60
11.65
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.98
12.03
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.29
11.65
Jonathan Femi Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.06
11.78
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.30
11.81
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.50
11.87
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.95
11.88
Brandon Cercone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.26
11.96
Nick Green
Ridley College
NT
11.97
Jordan Espirito Santo
Villanova College
NT
12.16
Yamamoto Teruo
Albert College - Belleville
12.04
12.19
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.51
12.23
Alex Remedios
Ridley College
NT
12.29
Yousef Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.33
Adam Moodie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.20
12.36
Will Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.50
12.40
Adrian Anlacan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.47
12.41
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
12.52
Griffin Downie
Greenwood College
NT
12.54
Matthew Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.80
12.55
Leo Xu
Albert College - Belleville
12.40
12.56
Laurence Cheng
Trinity College S
13.00
12.62
Isaak Justine
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.73
Modou Jatta
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
12.74
Vizen Huang
Lakefield College School
NT
12.78
Tim Schiappa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.83
Will Roughton
Trinity College S
12.90
12.98
James Tory
Lakefield College School
NT
13.03
Ryan Jang
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.26
Andreas Engel
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Sachin Amin
Trinity College S
14.50
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lotanna Eze
Albert College - Belleville
11.20
10.88
10
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.02
11.01
8
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.65
11.49
6
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
11.49
11.54
5
Jonathan Femi Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.78
11.65
4
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.81
11.67
3
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.65
11.69
2
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.03
11.88
1
c
Last updated Thu, 16 May 2013 19:23:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en