Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 8, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (235.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
11.59
11.28
Trae Kelly
Innisdale SS - Barrie
NT
11.66
Brandon Sloot
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
NT
11.67
Jared Brown
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.30
11.74
Sam Niewhof
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.70
11.93
Mathiew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
11.92
11.97
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford District HS -Bradford
NT
11.98
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
12.14
12.06
Kyle Skelliter
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
11.93
12.12
Josue Kashama
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
12.45
12.13
Justice Kordich
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.90
12.16
Brian Choghri
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
NT
12.22
Matt McFarlane
Eastview SS - Barrie
12.00
12.26
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview SS - Barrie
NT
12.27
Brady Hubbard
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
NT
12.30
Dylan Gray
Innisdale SS - Barrie
NT
12.31
John Stilianou
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
NT
12.33
Dan Robitaille
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
NT
12.39
Matthew Hamilton
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
NT
12.40
Brandon Pilon
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
NT
12.40
Erik DeGeer
Eastview SS - Barrie
NT
12.48
Evan Wright
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
NT
12.58
Cameron McDonald
Innisdale SS - Barrie
NT
12.67
Matt Seeley
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
12.70
12.68
Noah Wright
Eastview SS - Barrie
12.70
12.76
Kyle Green
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
NT
12.79
Matias Carra
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
NT
12.95
Brad Connolly
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
NT
13.08
Dusty Hickling
Eastview SS - Barrie
NT
13.09
Antonio Trakas
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
NT
13.35
Chris Apunte
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
13.49
Nathan Girard
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
13.15
13.63
Daniel Moscoso
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
NT
DNS
Jason Duiella
Innisdale SS - Barrie
NT
DNS
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.90
DNS
Connor Martin
Banting Memorial HS -Alliston
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
11.28
11.45
10
Brandon Sloot
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
11.67
11.71
8
Jared Brown
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.74
11.80
6
Trae Kelly
Innisdale SS - Barrie
11.66
11.83
4
Sam Niewhof
Eastview SS - Barrie
11.93
11.94
2
Mathiew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's CSS - Barrie
11.97
12.00
1
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
12.06
12.08
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford District HS -Bradford
11.98
12.15
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 11:30:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en