trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.8811.08
Angus Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.0411.36
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch - Brampton11.2511.38
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton10.8511.57
Sodiq IbrahimSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.6811.68
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.1011.56
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5011.60
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.4011.83
Kyle PowellSt. Roch - Brampton11.6411.83
Jervel AlphonseSt. Augustine - Brampton11.4111.85
Michael DikesSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.8311.76
Zachary VeiraSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.7111.76
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.9511.89
Brandon NeillOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0011.93
Jacob EwenLoyola - Mississauga11.8311.94
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.3011.95
D'Shawn BowenApplewood Hts - Mississauga11.8211.95
George SkinnerSt. Augustine - Brampton11.5311.98
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.9011.98
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.4011.99
Best AnaeleSt. Michael S.S.11.9212.22
Radine BlackFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.7012.23
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.3012.26
Noman KhanErindale - Mississauga11.8012.26
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9012.29
Leopold JoyettePort Credit - Mississauga11.7212.38
Owen UzebarCardinal Leger - Brampton12.0012.48
Osereme OdigieFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.8012.53
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9512.64
Joseph LimSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.9312.78
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0012.88
Ryan BogatekPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.9013.13
Justin BusingSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0013.89
Frank ShouliSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.50DNS
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.20DNS
Malik CollymorePort Credit - Mississauga11.17DNS
Jade HamadeLorne Park - Mississauga12.00DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.0810.95
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch - Brampton11.3811.25
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.5711.32
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.5611.35
Angus Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.3611.37
Kyle PowellSt. Roch - Brampton11.8311.58
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6011.62
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.8311.62
Sodiq IbrahimSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.6811.66
Jervel AlphonseSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8511.73
Zachary VeiraSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.7611.78
Michael DikesSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.7611.78
Jacob EwenLoyola - Mississauga11.9411.82
Brandon NeillOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9311.87
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp11.8911.90
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.9512.01
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.9510.9010
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch - Brampton11.2511.038
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.3211.136
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.3511.215
Angus Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.3711.254
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6211.543
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.6211.552
Kyle PowellSt. Roch - Brampton11.5811.801
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.