trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Steven AjayiSt. Patrick S S10.8511.04
Xavier CollisFather Henry Carr10.7011.35
Shayne DalmageFather Henry Carr10.8011.38
Andre Ford-AzonasainaCardinal James McGuigan10.9511.53
Bryan AddoFather Henry Carr10.7011.53
Matthew ChinFrancis Libermann11.0011.60
Jesse WilliamsJean Vanier S S11.0011.63
Isiah WeathersFather Redmond C S S 11.5011.64
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's11.2611.84
Keshorn EdwardsCardinal James McGuigan11.6011.87
Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S11.6011.88
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's11.3411.89
Joshua CumberbatchBrebeuf College11.6811.92
Tevin McLeishCardinal James McGuigan11.6311.92
Jude BoatengFather Henry Carr11.9011.95
Guilburt RemaraisMsgr. de Charbonnel NT11.96
Quadir AdolpheMother Teresa S SNT11.98
Gabriel BroderickCardinal Newman 12.1312.04
Dennis IdowuMother Teresa S SNT12.06
Cole WeatherupCardinal Newman 11.7912.07
Austen SwiftBishop Allen Academy11.7012.08
Andrew LaruffaBrebeuf College11.7012.09
Aaron TrivinoPope John Paul I I11.8312.09
Kwame OpokuCardinal James McGuigan11.6012.10
Valentine UmorohoDante Alighiere Academy12.5912.41
Ari RossPope John Paul I INT12.41
Arnold JohnSt. Basil The GreatNT12.42
Matthew GentlesFather Henry Carr11.5012.46
Jerome GrahamMother Teresa S SNT12.46
Chris DicangMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT12.51
Jeffrey MalicdemFrancis Libermann11.8012.55
Dylan TelferSt. Basil The GreatNT12.56
Adrian BlackwoodCardinal James McGuiganNT12.69
Matthew PageCardinal James McGuigan13.0012.70
Audy DiuhSt. Mary's S SNT12.73
Russel RodriguesFrancis Libermann11.9012.77
Michael PagnottaDante Alighiere Academy12.2812.80
Daniel AdjeiBrebeuf College12.5212.81
Jordan CarualhoDante Alighiere Academy12.5412.82
Dennis AduChaminade College12.2012.92
Anthony TamayoMary Ward C S S12.8012.94
Joseph JohnstonNeil McNeil H S12.7012.99
Franz FloresSt. Mary's S SNT13.00
Benedict EstacioNeil McNeil H S13.5013.02
Joseph WaughBishop Allen Academy13.5013.04
Mark DingleMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT13.16
Raphael TanPope John Paul I I12.8013.40
Jeremy PfuetznerNeil McNeil H S13.3013.43
Kwame SmithSt. Basil The GreatNT13.54
Miguel PadolinaBrebeuf College13.5613.55
Kristoffer MelcoDante Alighiere AcademyNT13.73
Osagloduwa OmoruyiDante Alighiere Academy13.8313.75
Mitchell ValdezNeil McNeil H S14.2013.84
Benedict BonzoNeil McNeil H S14.9014.65
Ruben DeFreitasBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNT15.13
Jesse LlanaMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT15.95
Matthias CastaldoBrebeuf College15.9016.18
Michael AmahSt. Basil The GreatNTDNS
Ayodeji OdukayaSt. Mary's S SNTDNS
Derrick SimonpillaiFrancis LibermannNTDNS
Steven Yee-ChuckFather Redmond C S S NTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Steven AjayiSt. Patrick S S11.0411.2110
Andre Ford-AzonasainaCardinal James McGuigan11.5311.228
Bryan AddoFather Henry Carr11.5311.396
Matthew ChinFrancis Libermann11.6011.435
Shayne DalmageFather Henry Carr11.3811.514
Jesse WilliamsJean Vanier S S11.6311.653
Xavier CollisFather Henry Carr11.3512.032
Isiah WeathersFather Redmond C S S 11.6413.021
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.