Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Maurice Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.35
11.12
10
Joel Nurse
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
11.47
11.21
8
Earl Anderson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
11.30
5.50
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
11.30
5.50
Josh Rigby
All Saints - Whitby
NT
11.31
4
Menelek Luke
Sinclair - Whitby
11.71
11.32
2.50
Kema Nnawuchi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
11.32
2.50
Jermaine Felix
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
11.33
1
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.60
11.39
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
11.68
11.43
Justin Sayers
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.20
11.65
Sean Inman
Sinclair - Whitby
12.41
11.68
Jason Persaud
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.71
Alex Drake
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
11.80
Connor Lepp
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.90
11.82
Quincey James
Ajax - Ajax
NT
11.84
Jordan A McFarland
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
11.85
Keldyn Ahlstedt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.10
11.87
Leronn Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.11
11.94
Dylan Seto
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
12.14
O.J Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
11.82
12.17
Tevin Campbell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.83
12.19
Thayne Latour
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
12.20
Jermain Jordan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
12.00
12.26
Jason Hewwing
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.10
12.42
Nathanel Andrew
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
12.47
Delon Hubbard
Ajax - Ajax
NT
12.48
Matthew Janczak
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.90
12.54
Michael Thompson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
12.58
Jason Romans
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.93
12.58
Justin Greaves
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
12.72
Travis G King
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
12.78
Tyshin Mitchell
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.05
Tyler S Goodwin
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
13.05
Matt Peters
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
13.07
Cole Cooper
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
13.18
brandon labonowich
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
13.48
Skyler Fines
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
13.49
Samuel Awotundun
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
12.50
13.81
Young Kim
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
14.19
Haidari Adris
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DQ
Chivon Gallagher
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.50
DNS
Cody Kroth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Jamie Marangon
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Sean Cruikshanks
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.60
DNS
Alec Williamson
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Jerome Laylor
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Allen
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
DNS
Alex M Rausa
Anderson - Whitby
NT
DNS
Patrick Ashley
Courtice - Courtice
12.90
DNS
Nick Grant
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Marcus Malcolm
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en