Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (214.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
David Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
NT
11.43
10
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound HS - gbpa
11.50
11.57
8
Mike Norsworthy
St. Dominic SS - gbsd
11.82
11.64
6
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
NT
11.79
4
Gabe Hamilton
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
NT
11.85
2
Richard Janson
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
NT
11.89
1
Thomson Kurtus
Orillia District CVI - gbor
NT
11.95
Alex Rever
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
11.95
Chris Gleadall
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
11.96
Tyler Barker
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
11.96
Shaun Watt
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
NT
12.05
Trai Carlson
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
NT
12.10
Harry Jay Yeung
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
12.21
Kevin Ho
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
12.23
Derek Owen
Bradford DHS - gbfb
NT
12.24
Knick Dawe
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
12.34
Nathan Dix
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
12.38
Brian Wong
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
12.41
Max Truchon
St. Dominic SS - gbsd
NT
12.64
Stefan Alexander
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
NT
12.65
Tom Culp
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
NT
12.79
David Goldthorp
St. Dominic SS - gbsd
NT
12.84
Keegan Ackerland
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
12.94
Matt Lund
Innisdale SS - gbid
NT
13.09
Sandy Chen
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
13.15
Glen DiFebo
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
NT
13.21
Tim James
Innisdale SS - gbid
NT
13.28
Ed Smart
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
13.33
David Mejia
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
NT
13.44
Tommy Lo
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
14.46
Jeramy Hudson
Chippewa SS - nocw
12.20
DNF
Chris VanHuis
Twin Lakes SS - gbtl
NT
SCR
Daniel Powell
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
NT
SCR
Eric Langford
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
NT
SCR
Duane Waineman
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
NT
SCR
Andre Joslah
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
NT
SCR
Akiel Gormandy
Barrie Central CI - gbbc
NT
SCR
Andrew Afework
Monarch Park CI - tsmp
14.00
SCR
Chad Schmidt
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
NT
SCR
Thilukson Thevendran
Monarch Park CI - tsmp
15.00
SCR
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
SCR
Brendan Moses
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
SCR
Cory Patterson
Elmvale DHS - gbel
12.10
SCR
Sammy Radwan
Monarch Park CI - tsmp
15.00
SCR
c
Last updated Tue, 04 May 2010 15:41:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en