Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jared Chapman
Midland S S
NT
11.19
-0.0
10
Photo
Jordan Morin
Innisdale S S
11.60
11.34
-0.0
8
Photo
David Fournier
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
11.40
11.47
-0.0
6
Photo
Jim Duffy
Eastview S S
11.55
11.68
-0.0
4
Photo
Ben Kuhn
Parry Sound H S
11.50
11.87
-0.0
2
Photo
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S
12.30
11.94
-0.0
1
Photo
Mitch Robinson
Parry Sound H S
12.20
12.18
-0.0
Photo
Brad Matheson
Bradford D H S
NT
12.25
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Plummer
Eastview S S
NT
12.26
-0.0
Photo
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S
11.90
12.27
-0.0
Photo
Matt Barden
Park Street C I
NT
12.31
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Merritt
Penetanguishene S S
NT
12.44
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Jones
St. Dominic S S
NT
12.51
-0.0
Photo
Mike Norsworthy
St. Dominic S S
NT
12.52
-0.0
Photo
Travis Stinson
Chippewa S.S.
12.54
12.53
-0.0
Photo
Gary Cameron
St. Dominic S S
NT
12.61
-0.0
Photo
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S
NT
12.74
-0.0
Photo
Mike Kazienko
Elmvale D H S
NT
12.79
-0.0
Photo
Trevor Henry
Bradford D H S
NT
12.81
-0.0
Photo
Eamon Mooney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.95
-0.0
Photo
Brandon Dougherty
Elmvale D H S
NT
13.03
-0.0
Photo
Taylor Burkholder
Stayner C I
NT
13.09
-0.0
Photo
Trevor Martin
Stayner C I
NT
13.13
-0.0
Photo
Jon Ducharme
Chippewa S.S.
13.00
13.18
-0.0
Photo
Steven Chappelle
St. Peter's S S
NT
13.22
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Robinson-Hatton
Huntsville H S
NT
13.26
-0.0
Photo
Daniel Morrison
St. Peter's S S
NT
13.31
-0.0
Photo
Chris Williamson
Winston Churchill C I
NT
13.32
-0.0
Photo
Alex Baril
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
13.00
13.32
-0.0
Photo
Azeem Bacchus
St. Peter's S S
NT
13.37
-0.0
Photo
Manuel Von der Muehlen
Midland S S
NT
13.39
-0.0
Photo
Paul Hanney
St. Joseph's H S
NT
13.68
-0.0
Photo
Curray Jackson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
NT
13.70
-0.0
Photo
Rick Miller
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
NT
13.75
-0.0
Photo
Dave Tomlinson
Innisdale S S
NT
13.94
-0.0
Photo
Doug Butler
Stayner C I
NT
14.05
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Costello
St. Dominic S S
NT
14.23
-0.0
Photo
Dustin Cowan
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ben Van Adrichem
Jean Vanier H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kenny Stephens
Elmvale D H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Moses
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chris Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adam Tye
Collingwood C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacob Macmillan
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gord Hagan
Elmvale D H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matt Love
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jason Merry
St. Dominic S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jevon Dixon
Nantyr Shores S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Russell Kennedy
Nantyr Shores S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ben Rowe
Innisdale S S
11.90
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en