trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
CISAA10.88May 13, 2013Lotanna EzeAC - Belleville
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - OakvilleNT11.15
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto11.7411.40
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-11.1111.41
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-11.0711.48
Berk PattersonRidley CollegeNT11.65
Chris WongUpper Canada College - Toronto11.8911.68
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-11.5011.69
Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-11.0111.76
Monty CookRoyal St. George's College12.0011.80
Justin GilbertUpper Canada College - Toronto12.3911.97
Vlad BerbecelHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton12.3012.01
Adam MenikefsUpper Canada College - Toronto12.4512.07
Anton KonachTMS School12.5712.12
Adam MurphyPickering CollegeNT12.21
Ose AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope12.8212.32
Matthew HargestSt. John's KilmarnockNT12.42
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope12.6012.45
Osher LeeSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.58
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrNT12.64
Brandon KimSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.66
Matthew LiangAppleby College - OakvilleNT12.75
Mervyn JavierHoly Trinity SchoolNT12.81
Jonathan OkoakihAppleby College - OakvilleNT12.87
Brock WoodsSt. John's KilmarnockNT13.01
Spencer BurronVillanova College13.3313.14
David HammondBayview Glen - Don MillsNT13.26
Danylo SidorovPickering CollegeNT13.28
William LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0013.40
Max LaiTrinity College - Port Hope13.0013.67
Jimmy LiuCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.68
Johnson ZhangTrinity College - Port Hope14.5013.93
Matthew WillsCrescent School - Willowdale14.1313.94
Alex VasyletsPickering CollegeNT14.48
Alek BoisjolyLakefield College SchoolNT14.91
Jaime Garcia-PalenciaAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Chris LiuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Ryan AbharyBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Richard YangHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Mattias OlaniyiAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Noah StoreyLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - Toronto11.93DNS
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Habeeb OlorodeAppleby College - OakvilleNT11.69
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville11.1510.8810
Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-11.7610.958
Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-11.4810.996
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-11.4111.055
Kaya Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto11.4011.354
Chris WongUpper Canada College - Toronto11.6811.583
Berk PattersonRidley College11.6511.592
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-11.6911.751
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.