trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.5012.69
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga11.9112.82
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4112.83
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga12.4912.85
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.5612.86
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7612.99
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.4913.09
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion12.8013.18
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.4113.56
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.93
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5213.10
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.9013.40
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga13.0513.48
Jaeda BrefoNorth Park - Brampton13.0613.68
Jade BrownSt. Roch - Brampton13.0013.76
Monique MonroeMentor College - Mississauga13.2813.82
Isabella SalfarlieBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.3613.86
Onome OyiborohoroSt. Roch - Brampton13.7013.91
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.4714.00
Jenna DeFacendisSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.2114.07
Saraphtha SasikumarNotre Dame - Brampton13.5014.07
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0014.12
Abigail JosephFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.4014.21
Amira CrandonCentral Peel - Brampton13.6014.54
Lychelle MayFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.5014.57
Trichelle WrightSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5014.70
Alexandra KwapienOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.3914.86
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College Scho13.5015.16
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.80DNS
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.58DNS
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton13.09DNS
Shyanne BurrowesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.20DNS
Beyonce RobinsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.01DNS
Mary AdewaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.50DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8312.43
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga12.8512.64
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.6912.70
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga12.8212.71
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.8612.76
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.9912.82
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0913.06
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion13.1813.20
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1013.24
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga13.4813.42
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.4013.44
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.5613.49
Monique MonroeMentor College - Mississauga13.8213.75
Jaeda BrefoNorth Park - Brampton13.6813.85
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.9313.91
Jade BrownSt. Roch - Brampton13.76DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4312.1610
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8212.308
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - Mississauga12.7112.356
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga12.6412.385
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.554
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.7612.613
Elyse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0612.822
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion13.2013.221
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 20:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.