trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA11.80May 17, 2012Shaina HarrisonKolbe - Aurora
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Alekah SeivwrightMarkville Secondary School13.0013.14
Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.31
Tomi OdeleyeSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.32
Sharice Loh-ReniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.40
Teneille Higgins-ReidVaughan - Thornhill13.9413.49
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.52
Victoria HardyNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.55
Jaclyn FearnleyAurora High SchoolNT13.59
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.71
Alyssa AmazanSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.72
Kyanna JamesNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.77
Maria LimaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.82
Jennifer LeeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.84
Marissa ClarkeCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.10
Esther LayneVaughan - Thornhill14.3114.25
Yona Griffith-SavoryMaple - Maple00.1514.32
Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.34
Emily TheophylactouEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT14.36
Shavoni GrantVaughan - ThornhillNT14.40
Mariamna ArbidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.47
Shari JulesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT14.47
Chloe HuiNewmarket - NewmarketNT14.49
Emily ClarkeCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.62
Alyah Mosini-SpenceHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.64
Hayley CrooksNewmarket - NewmarketNT14.67
Audrey LiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT14.67
Mariah BrownMarkville Secondary SchoolNT14.74
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - Newmarket14.5014.75
Safah RamsieCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.82
Cassandra CarnovaleEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT14.95
Marianna SukhuVaughan - Thornhill16.0615.21
Michelle SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.23
Allyson AppletonCardinal Carter - AuroraNT15.24
Omidiji DeborahHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.31
Amayokun AdeniyiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.35
Dina KhodaiiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.40
Ashley VirasamiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.56
Alexia PetinarelisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.72
Feyi OgunsanyaNewmarket - NewmarketNT15.84
Mary Angela AbateSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.90
Victoria SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT16.26
Pavneet BanwaitEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT16.27
Lauren GengaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT16.48
Abigail OmozikuHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT16.50
Mehak KhatterSt. Robert - ThornhillNT16.64
Inthuja SurhananthanMarkham - MarkhamNT17.04
Bella LyustSacred Heart - NewmarketNT17.07
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.3113.2610
Alekah SeivwrightMarkville Secondary School13.1413.348
Tomi OdeleyeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.3213.376
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - Markham13.5213.595
Sharice Loh-ReniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.4013.644
Victoria HardyNewmarket - Newmarket13.5513.853
Jaclyn FearnleyAurora High School13.5913.882
Teneille Higgins-ReidVaughan - Thornhill13.4914.021
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.