trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Hayley MannersRichview - Islington12.7012.72
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.26
Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto12.7013.32
Olayinka OdedoyinRichview - Islington13.8013.57
Thyra MbiroHumberside - TorontoNT13.63
Mckenzie RobinsonSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT13.71
Cassie LevyForest Hill - Toronto13.3914.01
Zoe ArzumanNorth Toronto - TorontoNT14.02
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York CI13.6014.05
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - TorontoNT14.17
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto14.0014.19
Madison NadurataEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.8014.22
Rebecca LeutyNorthern - TorontoNT14.28
Monica WeremiRichview - Islington13.8014.32
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto14.0014.33
Kaitlyn ZaraskaLeaside - Toronto13.8014.35
Michelle GareauNorth Toronto - TorontoNT14.43
Zayha GeorgeEtobicoke - IslingtonNT14.68
Britany CatarinoBloor - Toronto14.5014.76
Destiny SimmondsCentral Technical - Toronto14.5914.77
Alicia Barnes-RouseWest Humber - Rexdale14.5314.84
Andrea LewisYork Memorial - TorontoNT14.98
Adrianna CuellarRunnymede - TorontoNT15.15
Emerlie Luasu-LusiebokoSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT15.23
Alexandra SfirisEast York CI14.0015.27
Ana RadovicRichview - IslingtonNT15.39
Katherine LiNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.67
Keyana KeleganParkdale - TorontoNT15.95
Hana MorganParkdale - TorontoNT16.22
Amienata SineraRunnymede - TorontoNT16.75
Mila PetrovicHarbord - TorontoNT16.75
Beza TedesseForest Hill - TorontoNT20.10
Wonnie FranicsKipling Collegiate InstituteNTDNS
Roseann FrancisKipling Collegiate InstituteNTDNS
Alisha LuBloor - Toronto14.50DNS
Araya StephensonWeston - Weston13.69DNS
Justine ShardaBloor - Toronto13.50DNS
Tristina ParisSilverthorn - EtobicokeNTDNS
Alex ThrondsonSilverthorn - EtobicokeNTDNS
Sara CristianoSilverthorn - EtobicokeNTDNS
Rachel MeilikhanRichview - Islington13.90DNS
Lashvanthy ShanmuganathanWeston - WestonNTDNS
Lyn FabbriHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Vanessa SwanHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Kaitlin YuHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Julie LamHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Hamille AshtonWeston - Weston15.00DNS
Denae WheatleyWeston - Weston13.59DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Hayley MannersRichview - Islington12.7212.5610
Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto13.3212.978
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto13.2613.046
Olayinka OdedoyinRichview - Islington13.5713.354
Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto13.6313.372
Mckenzie RobinsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke13.7113.561
Cassie LevyForest Hill - Toronto14.0113.77
Zoe ArzumanNorth Toronto - Toronto14.0214.01
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto14.1914.05
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York CI14.0514.20
Rebecca LeutyNorthern - Toronto14.2814.21
Kaitlyn ZaraskaLeaside - Toronto14.3514.22
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto14.1714.24
Madison NadurataEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14.2214.30
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto14.3314.62
Monica WeremiRichview - Islington14.32DNS
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.