Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.16
12.92
-1.1
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.55
13.01
0.3
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.11
13.01
-1.1
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.30
13.20
+0.0
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.29
0.3
Dominique Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.41
13.34
-0.5
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.80
13.47
-1.1
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.46
13.51
-0.5
Shyanne Mitchelle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.55
-0.5
Claudia Sassa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.80
13.60
0.3
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.94
13.64
-0.4
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.66
13.64
-0.5
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.44
13.66
+0.0
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.98
13.73
-0.4
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
13.98
13.76
+0.0
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.50
13.86
0.3
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.96
13.95
-0.5
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
12.77
14.10
+0.0
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
14.12
-0.4
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.00
14.23
-0.4
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.50
14.30
0.3
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
14.28
14.45
-0.4
Precious Umogbai
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.48
+0.0
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.66
14.63
+0.0
Nya Dickson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.92
-0.5
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.00
14.93
-1.1
Elyse-Anne Bordeleau
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.13
-0.4
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.58
15.14
-1.1
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.25
15.31
0.3
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.50
-0.4
Alessia Tamburro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.80
-1.1
Rikka Savoiia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.14
-0.5
Jolivia Jones
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
16.69
+0.0
Monica Gomes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
-1.1
Justine Vorvis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16.44
DNS
0.3
Joanna Manolakos
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
0.3
Brianne Bernard
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.5
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
13.01
12.70
-2.0
10
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
13.01
12.91
-2.0
8
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.92
13.11
-2.0
6
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.29
13.23
-2.0
5
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.20
13.37
-2.0
4
Dominique Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.34
13.38
-2.0
3
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.47
13.39
-2.0
2
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.51
13.55
-2.0
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en