trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Favour OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.1612.92-1.1
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.5513.010.3
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough12.1113.01-1.1
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3013.20+0.0
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.290.3
Dominique MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4113.34-0.5
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough12.8013.47-1.1
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.4613.51-0.5
Shyanne MitchelleJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.55-0.5
Claudia SassaCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.8013.600.3
Chelsea AgyemangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.9413.64-0.4
Delove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.6613.64-0.5
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough13.4413.66+0.0
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9813.73-0.4
Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview13.9813.76+0.0
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough13.5013.860.3
Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto13.9613.95-0.5
Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto12.7714.10+0.0
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9914.12-0.4
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.0014.23-0.4
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5014.300.3
Princess EdosaMadonna - Downsview14.2814.45-0.4
Precious UmogbaiSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.48+0.0
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto14.6614.63+0.0
Nya DicksonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.92-0.5
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough14.0014.93-1.1
Elyse-Anne BordeleauSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.13-0.4
Giselle TilosNotre Dame - Toronto14.5815.14-1.1
Alexandra MarriottMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.2515.310.3
Sierra SupervilleMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.50-0.4
Alessia TamburroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.80-1.1
Rikka SavoiiaFather John Redmond - TorontoNT16.14-0.5
Jolivia JonesCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT16.69+0.0
Monica GomesDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS-1.1
Justine VorvisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16.44DNS0.3
Joanna ManolakosCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS0.3
Brianne BernardSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS-0.5
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough13.0112.70-2.010
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13.0112.91-2.08
Favour OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.9213.11-2.06
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor13.2913.23-2.05
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2013.37-2.04
Dominique MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3413.38-2.03
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough13.4713.39-2.02
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.5113.55-2.01
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.