trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - Scarborough12.8612.090.6
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York12.6812.30-1.1
Arielle TessierVillanova College13.1612.630.6
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.0312.50-1.1
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.2712.700.6
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.4112.740.6
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.6812.910.6
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto12.9013.090.6
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5213.090.6
Maikala PowellWest Hill - West Hill13.4513.140.6
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough12.8013.37-1.1
Kiara MacLeanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough13.7213.48-1.1
Phoebe WolfeEtobicoke Arts - Toronto12.8513.520.6
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School13.9913.550.6
Massoma KisobBranksome Hall - Toronto13.9213.590.6
Rebecca LeutyNorthern - Toronto13.4513.67-1.1
Jonoyia SamuelsWest Hill - West Hill13.8313.77-1.1
Zoe TodTrinity College - Port Hope14.1513.77-1.1
Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto13.5313.910.6
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto13.7214.000.6
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.8414.060.6
Tia-K KellymanMartingrove - Islington13.3614.08-1.1
Eartha McIntoshCentral Technical - Toronto13.6214.170.6
Guweichun FuYork Mills - North York13.90DNS0.6
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - Scarborough12.0912.110.6 10
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York12.3012.220.6 8
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.410.6 6
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.7012.630.6 5
Arielle TessierVillanova College12.6312.680.6 4
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.7412.700.6 3
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto13.0913.030.6 2
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.9113.080.6 1
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.