trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3012.82
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.2012.83
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.7312.99
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion12.6013.07
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2013.08
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga13.1613.17
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.1013.14
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.7513.35
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5013.40
Isabella SalfarlieBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.6713.34
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.8213.40
Shyanne BurrowsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2013.47
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.2913.61
Shana FlynnMayfield - Brampton13.1013.66
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton14.5013.72
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1013.74
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - Brampton13.1513.77
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga13.2513.93
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5013.95
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - Mississauga13.3714.00
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon13.5014.13
Allianna ByfieldSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.5014.18
Sarah DownieSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0014.50
Alenandra KwapienOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7014.72
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8312.68
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8212.73
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.9912.80
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion13.0713.00
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga13.1712.98
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3513.35
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.1413.10
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.4013.32
Isabella SalfarlieBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.3413.38
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton13.7213.46
Shana FlynnMayfield - Brampton13.6613.48
Shyanne BurrowsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4713.51
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.7413.77
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0813.82
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.4013.85
Tionna BlakeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.61DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.6812.3710
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7312.598
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8012.736
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga12.9813.015
Elysse ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.3213.284
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion13.0013.293
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3513.382
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.1013.491
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.