trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.7012.364.5
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.5912.594.5
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.734.1
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.2212.834.1
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.2612.865.9
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13.0012.866.0
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough13.2512.984.5
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5513.164.1
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - Scarborough13.5013.305.9
Rachel LewisSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT13.445.9
Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9713.604.5
Becky AigbedosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.734.5
Daniela DiazMary Ward - Scarborough14.0013.805.9
Joanna ManolakosCardinal Newman - Scarborough14.1013.934.5
Karen MarcoMary Ward - Scarborough14.0013.964.1
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough14.0013.974.1
Grace RamajoSt. Joseph Morrow Park - WillNT13.984.5
Kellie AmadasunFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3314.104.1
Rachel SmithLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.0014.124.1
Nyika CampbellFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.154.1
Krystel RanonNotre Dame - Toronto14.6014.176.0
Safi KomasaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.276.0
Lavanie LlewelynMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.394.5
Leslie NicholsonMadonna - Downsview15.0014.476.0
Elizabeth Alexis BrownMadonna - DownsviewNT14.496.0
Kathy TsaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.8014.514.5
Carolyn LeeLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0014.604.5
Yanely SorianoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.635.9
Rebecca ParvanehMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.764.1
Brenda MalgarejoMadonna - Downsview15.0014.974.1
Kianna JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.004.5
Helen VuongMadonna - DownsviewNT15.305.9
Sarah TemowoSt. Joseph Morrow Park - WillNT15.344.5
Alliyah SomcioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16.1815.384.1
Hillary HouLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.504.5
Madison StrasmanNotre Dame - Toronto16.0015.565.9
Maria MagoSt. Mary Catholic Academy - ToNT15.796.0
Charmaine Dela CruzNotre Dame - TorontoNT16.194.1
Diana ChavezMadonna - DownsviewNT16.584.1
Elida SandovalLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT16.594.1
Ashley Cook-ZembalMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS4.5
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.61DNS6.0
Rameya GaneshSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor14.63DNS4.5
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3612.036.7 10
Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.5912.276.7 8
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.8612.416.7 6
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.8312.526.7 5
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.7312.686.7 4
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough12.9812.806.7 3
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.1612.896.7 2
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.86DQ6.7
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.