trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Tia-K KellymanMartingrove - Islington13.2113.04
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto12.7213.04
Phoebe WolfeEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT13.48
Thyra MbiroHumberside - TorontoNT13.62
Eartha McIntoshCentral Technical - Toronto13.5613.75
Rebecca LeutyNorthern - TorontoNT13.76
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - TorontoNT13.77
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - TorontoNT14.14
Janice SmithYork Memorial - TorontoNT14.14
Rachel BaranRichview - Islington13.5014.21
Jacqueline AsubontengWest Humber - Rexdale13.8414.31
Emerlie Luasu-LusiebokoSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT14.34
Madison RayeLakeshore - TorontoNT14.45
Virginia PurvisMonarch Park - Toronto13.7014.49
Laura LudiazoSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT14.53
Felicia GrayRichview - Islington13.6014.55
Brittany CatarinoBloor - Toronto15.3114.67
Alicia Barnes-RouseWest Humber - RexdaleNT14.79
Julie LamHarbord - TorontoNT14.80
Tallulah ShinBloor - Toronto15.1615.01
Andrea LewisYork Memorial - TorontoNT15.06
Natalie CochraneRichview - Islington14.5015.17
Jemima LukfimpaWest Humber - Rexdale15.5615.25
Jocelyn RoughNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.29
Viki GeorgeCentral Technical - Toronto14.8615.31
Christine HuangVaughan Road AcademyNT15.49
Destiny LewisWest Humber - Rexdale15.6015.77
Kathryn KiousisRichview - Islington15.1015.80
Jacqueline GuttmanBloor - Toronto15.0015.88
Ashley NarineLeaside - TorontoNT15.94
Emma CollieForest Hill - TorontoNT16.34
Nealiya ShahinRichview - Islington15.0016.43
Jodan DavisNorthern - TorontoNT17.41
Hailey GuattoRichview - Islington15.1018.27
Jenelle JeremiahWest Humber - RexdaleNT19.30
Charlene MensahYork Memorial - TorontoNTDNS
Sara PietropaoloForest Hill - TorontoNTDNS
Maria MenziesRichview - Islington15.00DNS
Isabelle EvansHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Allia WallaceRosedale heights school of theNTDNS
Janice DaSilvaHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Claire ChisholmUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Phoebe WolfeEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.4812.8510
Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto13.0412.898
Tia-K KellymanMartingrove - Islington13.0413.366
Rebecca LeutyNorthern - Toronto13.7613.454
Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto13.6213.532
Eartha McIntoshCentral Technical - Toronto13.7513.621
Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto13.7713.72
Rachel BaranRichview - Islington14.2113.95
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto14.1413.97
Jacqueline AsubontengWest Humber - Rexdale14.3114.16
Laura LudiazoSilverthorn - Etobicoke14.5314.28
Emerlie Luasu-LusiebokoSilverthorn - Etobicoke14.3414.37
Virginia PurvisMonarch Park - Toronto14.4914.39
Felicia GrayRichview - Islington14.5514.64
Madison RayeLakeshore - Toronto14.4514.79
Janice SmithYork Memorial - Toronto14.14DNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.