trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan12.5513.07-0.0
Ola AnimashaunAurora High School13.3513.23-0.0
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.55-0.0
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.8213.61-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.2313.66-0.0
Dianne TanasucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.83-0.0
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.84-0.0
Jennifer LeeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.92-0.0
Katie LockeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.08-0.0
Alyssa AmazanSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.5014.13-0.0
Yasmeen SaboorizadehAurora High School14.1714.16-0.0
Esther LayneVaughan - Thornhill13.9414.22-0.0
Victoria KhounborinhSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.25-0.0
Kaye FungUnionville - MarkhamNT14.28-0.0
Zliata BishevSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.58-0.0
Jessica EwereJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil15.1714.61-0.0
Thea BabalisJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil13.0214.62-0.0
Lauren ShawCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.66-0.0
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - Newmarket14.6014.66-0.0
Eve CurtisSt. Brother AndreNT14.68-0.0
Stephania SanitaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.9114.90-0.0
Shavoni GrantVaughan - Thornhill15.3714.92-0.0
Claire BoydSacred Heart - Newmarket15.0614.93-0.0
Winnie WuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.99-0.0
Varina GurdyalMarkville - MarkhamNT15.00-0.0
Amanda OdoricoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.00-0.0
Marie GamboaMarkville - MarkhamNT15.01-0.0
Kiara DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNT15.02-0.0
Mehetabel ArthurJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil16.8615.05-0.0
Harini ParuthigulasomanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT15.12-0.0
Tyona DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNT15.19-0.0
Alyssa ReaumeAurora High School15.3915.24-0.0
Shayna KestenVaughan - ThornhillNT15.28-0.0
Jade DorieSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.47-0.0
Bridget ShepherdSt. Brother AndreNT15.57-0.0
Mackenzie DouglassSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16.6815.70-0.0
Ana RodriguesSt. Brother AndreNT15.72-0.0
Schanelle WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.88-0.0
Mitra ShekariThornhill - ThornhillNT16.02-0.0
Cassandra TremblayCardinal Carter - AuroraNT16.05-0.0
Emily YoungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT16.05-0.0
Delaney LeeSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT16.14-0.0
Michela TorchiaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT16.30-0.0
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill16.2116.48-0.0
Sarah HerlickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.17.0417.14-0.0
Daniela BonanniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT17.32-0.0
Dorothy PerelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.17.7517.42-0.0
Olivia CranneyDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT17.67-0.0
Anique SinghSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT18.13-0.0
Brittney HamiltonUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Dhanya WatsonWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Sarah PucciarelliSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Shuwayne BrownRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Maja IlijevskaVaughan - Thornhill15.50DNS-0.0
Katie HartviksenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Angeline LauretaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS-0.0
Amanda SpenceSt. Brother AndreNTDNS-0.0
Keiley FinebergAurora High School16.69DNS-0.0
Zarha HussainiMaple - Maple15.00DNS-0.0
Qui-ana SpenceBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Marissa PapaconstantinouBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.99DNS-0.0
Shaunte AndrewsMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Ella LimLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Alyssa Griffith-SavoryMaple - Maple15.41DNS-0.0
Melissa ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.97DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan13.0712.84-0.010
Ola AnimashaunAurora High School13.2313.31-0.08
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.6113.67-0.06
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - Markham13.8413.75-0.05
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - Newmarket13.5513.84-0.04
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.6613.88-0.03
Jennifer LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill13.9213.97-0.02
Dianne TanasucaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.8314.11-0.01
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.